Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU14 Thorns Division 2 White
       


PFA 06G Invicta Primavera -- (0928-02CG14-2090)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A5 : NWUSA 06G Coras033303333324 8  17  9 
 A1 : Bend FC Timbers 06G White303333330021 7  18  10 
 A3 : MYS 06G313303301320 6  9  17 
 A6 : MSC 06G WILSON330100033316 5  -4  22 
 A2 : PFA 06G Invicta Primavera100333000111 3  -6  16 
 A7 : THUSC 06G Select Blue31011000309 2  0  13 
 A4 : Saints 06G Gold00000000000 0  -34  63 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217372  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf2 A2 vs A7PFA 06G Invicta Primavera 0 vs.THUSC 06G Select Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217359  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  01:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A2MSC 06G WILSON 3 vs.PFA 06G Invicta Primavera2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217354  Ridgeview HS  11:30 AM  JV A1 vs A2Bend FC Timbers 06G White 5 vs.PFA 06G Invicta Primavera0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217390  Les Schwab Sports Park  10:30 AM  Trf3 A2 vs A5PFA 06G Invicta Primavera 1 vs.NWUSA 06G Coras0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217393  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  12:00 PM  Trf2 A7 vs A2THUSC 06G Select Blue 0 vs.PFA 06G Invicta Primavera1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217378  Delta Park  12:30 PM  6Trf A4 vs A2Saints 06G Gold 1 vs.PFA 06G Invicta Primavera2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217387  Molalla River MS  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2MYS 06G 3 vs.PFA 06G Invicta Primavera1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217375  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf3 A2 vs A1PFA 06G Invicta Primavera 1 vs.Bend FC Timbers 06G White2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217380  Les Schwab Sports Park  03:00 PM  Trf3 A2 vs A6PFA 06G Invicta Primavera 0 vs.MSC 06G WILSON1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217366  Les Schwab Sports Park  02:00 PM  Trf4 A2 vs A3PFA 06G Invicta Primavera 1 vs.MYS 06G1