Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU13 Thorns Division 1 Red
       


Thelo United FC 07G Vipers -- (1014-01CG13-1860)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A1 : Thelo United FC 07G Vipers130133333323 7  17  13 
 A5 : WUFC 07G Gold313311330018 5  11  11 
 A6 : WA Timbers 07G Red 2013103303317 5  10  9 
 A7 : FCSC 07G Nemesis Blue310003331014 4  -3  19 
 A4 : THUSC 07G Select Red113130030012 3  -7  26 
 A3 : THUSC 07G Black100133000311 3  -3  8 
 A2 : LYS 07G Red103110003110 2  -6  18 
 A8 : OYSA 07G Orange BCS01100000035 1  -19  25 

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217646  Rex Putnam HS  12:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A6Thelo United FC 07G Vipers 0 vs.WA Timbers 07G Red 20

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 216133  Duniway Park  09:30 AM  Turf A2 vs A1LYS 07G Red 1 vs.Thelo United FC 07G Vipers4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 216145  Rex Putnam HS  10:30 AM  Turf A1 vs A5Thelo United FC 07G Vipers 1 vs.WUFC 07G Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 216149  Harmony Sports Complex  09:30 AM  TRF9 A6 vs A1WA Timbers 07G Red 2 3 vs.Thelo United FC 07G Vipers3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 216157  Century HS  02:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A1OYSA 07G Orange BCS 1 vs.Thelo United FC 07G Vipers6

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217648  Fort Vancouver HS  10:00 AM  Turf A7 vs A1FCSC 07G Nemesis Blue 3 vs.Thelo United FC 07G Vipers4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 216141  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  12:30 PM  Trf2 A4 vs A1THUSC 07G Select Red 1 vs.Thelo United FC 07G Vipers5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 216137  Alder Creek MS  10:30 AM  Turf A1 vs A3Thelo United FC 07G Vipers 1 vs.THUSC 07G Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217640  Rex Putnam HS  12:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A8Thelo United FC 07G Vipers 4 vs.OYSA 07G Orange BCS0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 216153  Rex Putnam HS  12:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A7Thelo United FC 07G Vipers 3 vs.FCSC 07G Nemesis Blue0