Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU12 Thorns Division 2 White
       


PFA 08G Leonesa Primavera -- (0928-02CG12-2088)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A14 : FCSC 08G Nemesis Red333333333330 10  27  9 
 A2 : PFA 08G Leonesa Primavera333311333326 8  23  4 
 A13 : WUFC 08G Navy333303333125 8  17  9 
 A4 : CUSC 08G Black Dragons300133331118 5  9  13 
 A6 : FSC 08G Roses Red033310301317 5  11  13 
 A10 : NWUSA 08G River100303033114 4  -2  25 
 A1 : Capital FC Timbers 08G Black031301013113 3  -1  14 
 A5 : United PDX 08G Blue West330030110112 3  1  15 
 A9 : Saints 08G Gold310003300010 3  -14  34 
 A12 : THUSC 08G Select Blue01300003018 2  -17  36 
 A8 : PCU 08G Red 401101300017 1  -4  25 
 A7 : LYS 08G Black00110130006 1  -19  25 
 A3 : OTFC 08G Ambush00301000116 1  -11  19 
 A11 : THUSC 08G Select White01000001002 0  -20  38 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215533  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:00 PM  Trf1 A2 vs A7PFA 08G Leonesa Primavera 3 vs.LYS 08G Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215545  Les Schwab Sports Park  11:00 AM  Trf1 A2 vs A11PFA 08G Leonesa Primavera 7 vs.THUSC 08G Select White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215490  Buckman Field Park  12:00 PM  FotE A8 vs A2PCU 08G Red 4 1 vs.PFA 08G Leonesa Primavera2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215551  Les Schwab Sports Park  02:30 PM  Trf1 A2 vs A13PFA 08G Leonesa Primavera 2 vs.WUFC 08G Navy1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215482  Wilson High School  12:00 PM  TrfW A6 vs A2FSC 08G Roses Red 1 vs.PFA 08G Leonesa Primavera1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215527  Tektronix Field  02:30 PM  Turf A5 vs A2United PDX 08G Blue West 0 vs.PFA 08G Leonesa Primavera0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215521  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf1 A2 vs A3PFA 08G Leonesa Primavera 5 vs.OTFC 08G Ambush0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215466  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf2 A2 vs A1PFA 08G Leonesa Primavera 3 vs.Capital FC Timbers 08G Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215539  Delta Park  03:00 PM  5W A9 vs A2Saints 08G Gold 0 vs.PFA 08G Leonesa Primavera9

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215506  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  12:00 PM  Trf1 A12 vs A2THUSC 08G Select Blue 0 vs.PFA 08G Leonesa Primavera5