Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU14 Thorns Division 1 White
       


Thelo United FC 06G Fusion -- (1014-01CG14-1876)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A2 : CUSC 06G SWAT333333333027 9  21  4 
 A3 : Thelo United FC 06G Fusion033101333320 6  6  12 
 A10 : Pacific FC 06G Avalanche300103313317 5  9  9 
 A9 : WA Timbers 06G White 1330300133117 5  8  7 
 A8 : WUFC 06G White303333000116 5  2  8 
 A4 : FSC 06G Roses White003003033315 5  3  12 
 A5 : PCU 06G Red 2330313010014 4  3  12 
 A6 : THUSC 06G Green030310003010 3  -7  17 
 A7 : SSC 06G Tiempo00130000037 2  -21  29 
 A1 : Capital FC Timbers 06G Black00010000001 0  -24  33 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215975  Harmony Sports Complex  01:30 PM  TRF9 A9 vs A3WA Timbers 06G White 1 2 vs.Thelo United FC 06G Fusion1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215994  Rex Putnam HS  01:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A8Thelo United FC 06G Fusion 1 vs.WUFC 06G White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215953  Rex Putnam HS  10:30 AM  Turf A3 vs A10Thelo United FC 06G Fusion 2 vs.Pacific FC 06G Avalanche0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215969  Tigard HS  05:00 PM  Turf A7 vs A3SSC 06G Tiempo 1 vs.Thelo United FC 06G Fusion1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217339  Rex Putnam HS  09:00 AM  Turf A3 vs A2Thelo United FC 06G Fusion 0 vs.CUSC 06G SWAT3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215963  Buckman Field Park  01:30 PM  Ftbl A5 vs A3PCU 06G Red 2 2 vs.Thelo United FC 06G Fusion2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215986  Rex Putnam HS  09:00 AM  Turf A3 vs A4Thelo United FC 06G Fusion 2 vs.FSC 06G Roses White1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215990  Rex Putnam HS  12:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A6Thelo United FC 06G Fusion 4 vs.THUSC 06G Green0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215957  Capital FC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  07 A1 vs A3Capital FC Timbers 06G Black 1 vs.Thelo United FC 06G Fusion2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215981  Clackamas HS  11:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A3CUSC 06G SWAT 2 vs.Thelo United FC 06G Fusion3