Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU15 Thorns Division 1
       


Thelo United FC 05G Allegiant -- (1014-01CG15-1865)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A7 : Pacific FC 05G Fury333333333330 10  30  5 
 A3 : OTFC 05G Silver330333010319 6  7  18 
 A1 : Bend FC Timbers 05G001330013112 3  -3  21 
 A6 : PCU 05G Red 1113001010310 2  -7  16 
 A4 : Thelo United FC 05G Allegiant030003310010 3  -7  21 
 A2 : PFA 05G Esperance Primavera10000303108 2  -12  20 
 A5 : United PDX 05G Blue11301011008 1  -8  14 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217152  Alder Creek MS  10:00 AM  Turf A4 vs A7Thelo United FC 05G Allegiant 0 vs.Pacific FC 05G Fury6

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217157  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf3 A2 vs A4PFA 05G Esperance Primavera 0 vs.Thelo United FC 05G Allegiant5

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217163  Alder Creek MS  08:30 AM  Turf A4 vs A6Thelo United FC 05G Allegiant 0 vs.PCU 05G Red 11

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217191  Westside Christian HS  02:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A4United PDX 05G Blue 1 vs.Thelo United FC 05G Allegiant0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217167  Oregon City Pioneer Stadium  12:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A4OTFC 05G Silver 4 vs.Thelo United FC 05G Allegiant2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217181  Rex Putnam HS  02:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A1Thelo United FC 05G Allegiant 1 vs.Bend FC Timbers 05G0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217188  Alder Creek MS  08:00 AM  Turf A4 vs A3Thelo United FC 05G Allegiant 1 vs.OTFC 05G Silver0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217170  Alder Creek MS  08:30 AM  Turf A4 vs A5Thelo United FC 05G Allegiant 2 vs.United PDX 05G Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217160  Ridgeview HS  01:00 PM  Vars A1 vs A4Bend FC Timbers 05G 4 vs.Thelo United FC 05G Allegiant0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217184  Buckman Field Park  02:00 PM  Ftbl A6 vs A4PCU 05G Red 1 3 vs.Thelo United FC 05G Allegiant2