Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU15 Thorns Division 1
       


PFA 05G Esperance Primavera -- (0928-02CG15-2081)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A7 : Pacific FC 05G Fury333333333330 10  30  5 
 A3 : OTFC 05G Silver330333010319 6  7  18 
 A1 : Bend FC Timbers 05G001330013112 3  -3  21 
 A6 : PCU 05G Red 1113001010310 2  -7  16 
 A4 : Thelo United FC 05G Allegiant030003310010 3  -7  21 
 A2 : PFA 05G Esperance Primavera10000303108 2  -12  20 
 A5 : United PDX 05G Blue11301011008 1  -8  14 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217159  Buckman Field Park  02:00 PM  Socc A6 vs A2PCU 05G Red 1 0 vs.PFA 05G Esperance Primavera0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217157  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf3 A2 vs A4PFA 05G Esperance Primavera 0 vs.Thelo United FC 05G Allegiant5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217187  Oregon City Pioneer Stadium  12:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A2OTFC 05G Silver 2 vs.PFA 05G Esperance Primavera0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217154  Ridgeview HS  01:00 PM  Vars A1 vs A2Bend FC Timbers 05G 4 vs.PFA 05G Esperance Primavera1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217166  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf3 A2 vs A3PFA 05G Esperance Primavera 0 vs.OTFC 05G Silver3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217169  Oregon Episcopal School  11:00 AM  Turf A5 vs A2United PDX 05G Blue 0 vs.PFA 05G Esperance Primavera3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217172  Les Schwab Sports Park  03:00 PM  Trf3 A2 vs A7PFA 05G Esperance Primavera 1 vs.Pacific FC 05G Fury3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217180  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf2 A2 vs A6PFA 05G Esperance Primavera 1 vs.PCU 05G Red 10

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217175  Les Schwab Sports Park  11:30 AM  Trf3 A2 vs A1PFA 05G Esperance Primavera 0 vs.Bend FC Timbers 05G0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 217193  Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A2Pacific FC 05G Fury 3 vs.PFA 05G Esperance Primavera1