Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Timbers Division 1 White
       


Thelo United FC 06B Dynamite -- (1014-01CB14-1875)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A4 : FSC 06B Celtics White333333333330 10  25  6 
 A3 : Thelo United FC 06B Dynamite330303333324 8  14  15 
 A2 : OTFC 06B Crew330331030117 5  9  18 
 A6 : PCU 06B Black 1333101113016 4  5  10 
 A7 : NWUSA 06B Monaco030133130014 4  1  21 
 A10 : OFA 06B Black301313100113 3  -1  18 
 A1 : Capital FC Timbers 06B Black000030301310 3  -12  37 
 A8 : THUSC 06B Select White00110300139 2  -5  20 
 A9 : OPFC WUFC 06B Gold00000003306 2  -9  26 
 A5 : LYS 06B Black00110000002 0  -27  37 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215002  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  07 A1 vs A3Capital FC Timbers 06B Black 3 vs.Thelo United FC 06B Dynamite4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214998  Rex Putnam HS  02:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A10Thelo United FC 06B Dynamite 4 vs.OFA 06B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220078  Alder Creek MS  09:00 AM  Turf A3 vs A2Thelo United FC 06B Dynamite 2 vs.OTFC 06B Crew3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215020  Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin  02:30 PM  Turf A9 vs A3OPFC WUFC 06B Gold 0 vs.Thelo United FC 06B Dynamite5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215031  Alder Creek MS  10:30 AM  Turf A3 vs A4Thelo United FC 06B Dynamite 1 vs.FSC 06B Celtics White2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215008  Lincoln HS  01:30 PM  Turf A5 vs A3LYS 06B Black 1 vs.Thelo United FC 06B Dynamite4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215039  Rex Putnam HS  01:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A8Thelo United FC 06B Dynamite 1 vs.THUSC 06B Select White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215026  Oregon City Pioneer Stadium  10:30 AM  Turf A2 vs A3OTFC 06B Crew 4 vs.Thelo United FC 06B Dynamite5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215014  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  04:00 PM  Trf3 A7 vs A3NWUSA 06B Monaco 1 vs.Thelo United FC 06B Dynamite3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215035  Rex Putnam HS  01:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A6Thelo United FC 06B Dynamite 1 vs.PCU 06B Black 10