Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Timbers Division 2 Green  
       


PFA 06B Independencia Primavera -- (0928-02CB14-2089)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A2 : Capital FC Timbers 06B White313       7 2  5  2 
 A9 : FC Portland 06B Red33        6 2  8  1 
 A6 : United PDX 06B Black East303       6 2  5  7 
 A10 : Santos FC 06B Leones13        4 1  2  4 
 A1 : Bend FC Timbers 06B White03        3 1  0  6 
 A5 : Woodburn FC 06B Cachorros Volt030       3 1  -3  11 
 A4 : PFA 06B Independencia Primavera11        2 0  0  2 
 A7 : United PDX 06B Blue West11        2 0  0  2 
 A8 : FSC 06B Celtics Green11        2 0  0  3 
 A3 : ETFC 06B Bayern White00        0 0  -7  12 
 A11 : Westside Timbers 06B Samba000       0 0  -10  12 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215090  Les Schwab Sports Park  11:30 AM  Trf3 A4 vs A7PFA 06B Independencia Primavera 1 vs.United PDX 06B Blue West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215048  Les Schwab Sports Park  10:30 AM  Trf2 A4 vs A2PFA 06B Independencia Primavera 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers 06B White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215086  French Prairie MS  04:30 PM  South A5 vs A4Woodburn FC 06B Cachorros Volt   vs.PFA 06B Independencia Primavera 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215043  Les Schwab Sports Park  04:00 PM  Trf3 A4 vs A11PFA 06B Independencia Primavera   vs.Westside Timbers 06B Samba 

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215052  Les Schwab Sports Park  03:00 PM  Trf3 A4 vs A1PFA 06B Independencia Primavera   vs.Bend FC Timbers 06B White 

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215064  Wilson High School  12:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A4FSC 06B Celtics Green   vs.PFA 06B Independencia Primavera 

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215070  Neil Armstrong MS  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A4Santos FC 06B Leones   vs.PFA 06B Independencia Primavera 

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215058  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  03:00 PM  Turf A6 vs A4United PDX 06B Black East   vs.PFA 06B Independencia Primavera 

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215094  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf3 A4 vs A9PFA 06B Independencia Primavera   vs.FC Portland 06B Red 

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215081  Lane CC  02:00 PM  Socc A3 vs A4ETFC 06B Bayern White   vs.PFA 06B Independencia Primavera