Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU15 Timbers Division 2 Green
       


PFA 05B Eintracht Primavera -- (0928-02CB15-2082)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A5 : United PDX 05B Black West333033333327 9  28  17 
 A8 : Santos FC 05B Academicos333333010322 7  18  13 
 A2 : Cascade Rush 05B033333030321 7  9  30 
 A4 : CUSC 05B Red Bulls100330130011 3  -7  31 
 A6 : MSC 05B Silas130013030011 3  -9  28 
 A7 : Santos FC 05B Super Jrs300101003311 3  -1  31 
 A3 : PFA 05B Eintracht Primavera00000330039 3  -20  39 
 A1 : Timber Barons 05B Pittsley00101010003 0  -18  42 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215380  Neil Armstrong MS  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Santos FC 05B Super Jrs 6 vs.PFA 05B Eintracht Primavera1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215385  Morning Star  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Cascade Rush 05B 8 vs.PFA 05B Eintracht Primavera1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215367  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf3 A3 vs A8PFA 05B Eintracht Primavera 1 vs.Santos FC 05B Academicos5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215389  Les Schwab Sports Park  02:00 PM  Trf3 A3 vs A4PFA 05B Eintracht Primavera 0 vs.CUSC 05B Red Bulls2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215375  Westside Christian HS  04:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A3United PDX 05B Black West 8 vs.PFA 05B Eintracht Primavera2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215370  7th Avenue Park  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3Timber Barons 05B Pittsley 1 vs.PFA 05B Eintracht Primavera2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 215392  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf3 A3 vs A6PFA 05B Eintracht Primavera 2 vs.MSC 05B Silas1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220179  Les Schwab Sports Park  02:00 PM  Trf2 A3 vs A7PFA 05B Eintracht Primavera 1 vs.Santos FC 05B Super Jrs3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220171  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf4 A3 vs A5PFA 05B Eintracht Primavera 0 vs.United PDX 05B Black West4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 220174  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  01:30 PM  Turf A6 vs A3MSC 05B Silas 1 vs.PFA 05B Eintracht Primavera3