Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Timbers Division 2 White
       


Thelo United FC 06B Predators -- (1014-01CB14-1868)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
 A10 : NYS 06B033333333327 9  21  11 
 A8 : Santos FC 06B Piamonte Blue333333333027 9  27  6 
 A4 : Saints 06B Blue330033303321 7  10  27 
 A11 : THUSC 06B Select Blue100330333319 6  1  27 
 A13 : WA Timbers 06B White 1330000333318 6  13  21 
 A6 : LCYSA 06B301330003316 5  1  19 
 A1 : Thelo United FC 06B Predators300303300315 5  -1  25 
 A3 : PCU 06B Black 2113330030014 4  5  14 
 A12 : OPFC WUFC 06B White003003003312 4  -11  31 
 A2 : United PDX 06B Blue East100303003010 3  -8  41 
 A9 : YCSC 06B00330000006 2  -20  38 
 A7 : MSC 06B Amerson30000000036 2  -19  61 
 A5 : EST 06B Black01000000001 0  -19  28 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214973  Alder Creek MS  10:30 AM  Turf A1 vs A11Thelo United FC 06B Predators 4 vs.THUSC 06B Select Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214925  Alder Creek MS  10:30 AM  Turf A1 vs A3Thelo United FC 06B Predators 1 vs.PCU 06B Black 23

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214967  Newberg HS  01:30 PM  Turf A10 vs A1NYS 06B 3 vs.Thelo United FC 06B Predators1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214961  Alder Creek MS  10:30 AM  Turf A1 vs A9Thelo United FC 06B Predators 3 vs.YCSC 06B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214979  Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin  10:30 AM  Turf A12 vs A1OPFC WUFC 06B White 4 vs.Thelo United FC 06B Predators2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214985  Rex Putnam HS  10:30 AM  Turf A1 vs A13Thelo United FC 06B Predators 4 vs.WA Timbers 06B White 13

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214949  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  12:30 PM  Turf A7 vs A1MSC 06B Amerson 2 vs.Thelo United FC 06B Predators12

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214943  Rex Putnam HS  01:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A6Thelo United FC 06B Predators 0 vs.LCYSA 06B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214919  Concordia University  09:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A1United PDX 06B Blue East 5 vs.Thelo United FC 06B Predators1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214937  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:00 PM  Trf2 A5 vs A1EST 06B Black 0 vs.Thelo United FC 06B Predators2