Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Willamette Valley YSL - Spring
Team Schedules - Girls 7th & 8th Division
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A9CDD4DA-B37E-4AE1-B465-5ADF122512CB&tournamentguid=8E4E99AE-A094-4AC6-922C-B534C9FB1688&tourappguid=CA3896CE-A400-4987-B028-1B3E9229D7EC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




PFA 03/04G Cobresol -- (0928-02CG15-2040)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A7 : PFA 03/04G Alianza White333333  18 17  4  2  6  0 0
 A6 : MYSA 03G Sparks033333  15 10  9  3  5  0 0
 A8 : PFA 03/04G Cobresol333030 315 9  14  2  5  0 0
 A2 : BFC 03G Firestorm303133  13 6  15  1  4  0 0
 A1 : AUFC 04G Springfield Bone Crushers0003330 9 4  13  3  3  0 0
 A9 : PFA 04/05G Esperance3001310 8 -6  21  1  2  0 0
 A5 : MYSA 03G Grizzlies003000  3 -12  32  0  1  0 0
 A3 : Capital FC Timbers U14 Girls Jacobo003000  3 -13  30  0  1  0 0
 A4 : Capital FC Timbers U14 Girls Wilkinson0100000 1 -15  32  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 422127  Les Schwab Sports Park  02:30 PM  Trf3 A8 vs A4PFA 03/04G Cobresol 5 vs.Capital FC Timbers U14 Girls Wilkinson1

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 422120  Les Schwab Sports Park  03:00 PM  Trf3 A8 vs A9PFA 03/04G Cobresol 7 vs.PFA 04/05G Esperance0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 422111  McMinnville HS - Baker Field Turf  12:30 PM  Turf A5 vs A8MYSA 03G Grizzlies 2 vs.PFA 03/04G Cobresol6

Bracket - Sunday, April 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 422116  Les Schwab Sports Park  03:00 PM  Trf3 A7 vs A8PFA 03/04G Alianza White 4 vs.PFA 03/04G Cobresol1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 422142  Geer Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Capital FC Timbers U14 Girls Jacobo 0 vs.PFA 03/04G Cobresol11

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 422124  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:00 PM  Trf3 A8 vs A2PFA 03/04G Cobresol 3 vs.BFC 03G Firestorm4

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 422130  Les Schwab Sports Park  11:30 AM  Trf3 A8 vs A6PFA 03/04G Cobresol   vs.MYSA 03G Sparks 

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 422133  Les Schwab Sports Park  03:00 PM  Trf4 A1 vs A8AUFC 04G Springfield Bone Crushers 3 vs.PFA 03/04G Cobresol4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.