Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Willamette Valley YSL - Spring
Team Schedules - Girls 5th & 6th Division
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=70238556-7642-45CF-87F9-FB4BC2DC3E1F&tournamentguid=8E4E99AE-A094-4AC6-922C-B534C9FB1688&tourappguid=EE079754-560B-49E7-9A81-B29D47A3C87C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




PFA 06/07G Forca Blue -- (0928-02CG12-2048)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A1 : AUFC 06G Springfield Thunder3333333324 21  4  4  8  0 0
 A8 : PFA 05/06G Invicta Blue1313330 14 11  5  3  4  0 0
 A9 : PFA 05/06G Invicta Red3110103312 3  17  2  3  0 0
 A7 : MYSA 06G000330039 -6  42  0  3  0 0
 A4 : Capital FC Timbers U12 Girls Bee311  3  8 5  3  2  2  0 0
 A10 : PFA 06/07G Forca Blue301301  8 2  16  1  2  0 0
 A2 : Capital FC Timbers Bravo30 030 06 -9  24  0  2  0 0
 A6 : EK - Springfield Oswalt11   0 02 -5  9  0  0  0 0
 A3 : Capital FC Timbers Girls U12 Saltarello010   0 1 -8  27  0  0  0 0
 A5 : Capital FC Timbers U12 Girls Mokalla00 00 0 0 -14  37  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 422065  Capital FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  08 A3 vs A10Capital FC Timbers Girls U12 Saltarello 0 vs.PFA 06/07G Forca Blue7

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 422104  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf4 A10 vs A1PFA 06/07G Forca Blue 0 vs.AUFC 06G Springfield Thunder4

Bracket - Sunday, April 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 422096  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf4 A10 vs A6PFA 06/07G Forca Blue 2 vs.EK - Springfield Oswalt2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 422088  Capital FC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  08 A2 vs A10Capital FC Timbers Bravo 2 vs.PFA 06/07G Forca Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 422077  Joe Dancer Park  12:30 PM  11 A7 vs A10MYSA 06G 6 vs.PFA 06/07G Forca Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 422083  Les Schwab Sports Park  04:00 PM  Trf3 A9 vs A10PFA 05/06G Invicta Red 2 vs.PFA 06/07G Forca Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 422092  Les Schwab Sports Park  04:00 PM  Trf4 A10 vs A4PFA 06/07G Forca Blue   vs.Capital FC Timbers U12 Girls Bee 

Bracket - Friday, June 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 422100  Les Schwab Sports Park  06:00 PM  Trf3 A10 vs A8PFA 06/07G Forca Blue   vs.PFA 05/06G Invicta Blue 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.