Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Willamette Valley YSL - Spring
Team Schedules - Boys 7th & 8th Division
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4924FF10-393A-4F7E-BEAC-5E18EC41EE69&tournamentguid=8E4E99AE-A094-4AC6-922C-B534C9FB1688&tourappguid=C4053763-03B5-4051-8E73-49F22831628D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




PFA 03/04B Excelsior White -- (0928-02CB15-2038)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A7 : PFA 03/04B Excelsior Red3333313322 20  11  3  7  0 0
 A1 : AUFC 03B Force3333303321 17  15  2  7  0 0
 A6 : EK - LCUSA Thunder0033331 13 7  18  2  4  0 0
 A5 : Corvallis EXTRA Tsunami3303013013 1  28  1  4  0 0
 A3 : Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Montoya300303  9 -1  24  1  3  0 0
 A2 : Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Cavanaugh000030339 -9  29  1  3  0 0
 A9 : PFA 04/05B Eintracht330003009 -7  36  1  3  0 0
 A8 : PFA 03/04B Excelsior White000013004 -13  36  0  1  0 0
 A4 : Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Sadler0000000 0 -15  33  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 422061  Geer Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Montoya 10 vs.PFA 03/04B Excelsior White0

Bracket - Sunday, April 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 422039  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf3 A9 vs A8PFA 04/05B Eintracht 3 vs.PFA 03/04B Excelsior White1

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 422052  Les Schwab Sports Park  03:00 PM  Trf3 A8 vs A1PFA 03/04B Excelsior White 0 vs.AUFC 03B Force6

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 422049  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf3 A8 vs A6PFA 03/04B Excelsior White 0 vs.EK - LCUSA Thunder7

Bracket - Sunday, April 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 422035  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf3 A7 vs A8PFA 03/04B Excelsior Red 3 vs.PFA 03/04B Excelsior White3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 422046  Les Schwab Sports Park  11:00 AM  Trf3 A8 vs A4PFA 03/04B Excelsior White 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Sadler3

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 422043  Les Schwab Sports Park  02:30 PM  Trf3 A8 vs A2PFA 03/04B Excelsior White 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers U14 Boys Cavanaugh2

Bracket - Sunday, May 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 422030  Adams Elem  03:00 PM  141 A5 vs A8Corvallis EXTRA Tsunami 2 vs.PFA 03/04B Excelsior White0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.