Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Willamette Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 18
Team Schedules - Boys 5th & 6th Division
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C257E3D3-DB48-4196-9C3F-F79F8392E091&tournamentguid=80672F22-5AD3-4FCD-8115-0CB895215E57&tourappguid=CFBF69FA-05B8-4612-BA97-1A6D414AC119&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




AYSO U12B Surf -- (0929-01RB12-2041)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A9 : PFA 06B Fenix Blue333333  18 15  3  3  6  0 0
 A3 : AYSO U12B Surf3033313 16 10  14  0  5  0 0
 A1 : AUFC 06B Ajax333330  15 9  10  2  5  0 0
 A7 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Richards0333310 13 3  13  0  4  0 0
 A10 : PFA 06B Fenix Red030333  12 10  9  1  4  0 0
 A2 : AUFC 08B Liverpool30300 3 9 -2  23  1  3  0 0
 A4 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Carty0000330 6 -11  32  0  2  0 0
 A8 : McMinnville Soccer Club - BU13300003  6 -2  19  0  2  0 0
 A5 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske300001  4 -8  27  0  1  0 0
 A11 : PFA 07B Libertas00 CS 001  1 -7  15  0  0  0 0
 A6 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Heimerdinger0 CS 00000 0 -17  37  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661375  Les Schwab Sports Park  04:30 PM  Trf2 A11 vs A3PFA 07B Libertas 1 vs.AYSO U12B Surf2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661351  West Albany HS  04:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A3AUFC 06B Ajax 3 vs.AYSO U12B Surf0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661389  Adams Elem  03:00 PM  122 A3 vs A6AYSO U12B Surf 10 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Heimerdinger2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661393  Joe Dancer Park  03:30 PM  11 A8 vs A3McMinnville Soccer Club - BU13 2 vs.AYSO U12B Surf5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661380  West Albany HS  03:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A3AUFC 08B Liverpool 2 vs.AYSO U12B Surf5

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661363  Adams Elem  03:00 PM  122 A3 vs A7AYSO U12B Surf 3 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Richards3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661385  Adams Elem  04:30 PM  122 A3 vs A4AYSO U12B Surf 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Carty1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661357  Adams Elem  03:00 PM  122 A3 vs A5AYSO U12B Surf   vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.