Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Willamette Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 18
Team Schedules - Boys 5th & 6th Division
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C257E3D3-DB48-4196-9C3F-F79F8392E091&tournamentguid=80672F22-5AD3-4FCD-8115-0CB895215E57&tourappguid=75529CAF-C5E6-4EB2-8F10-DBBB695A84A5&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske -- (0902-01RB13-0274)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A9 : PFA 06B Fenix Blue333333  18 15  3  3  6  0 0
 A3 : AYSO U12B Surf3033313 16 10  14  0  5  0 0
 A1 : AUFC 06B Ajax333330  15 9  10  2  5  0 0
 A7 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Richards0333310 13 3  13  0  4  0 0
 A10 : PFA 06B Fenix Red030333  12 10  9  1  4  0 0
 A2 : AUFC 08B Liverpool30300 3 9 -2  23  1  3  0 0
 A4 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Carty0000330 6 -11  32  0  2  0 0
 A8 : McMinnville Soccer Club - BU13300003  6 -2  19  0  2  0 0
 A5 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske300001  4 -8  27  0  1  0 0
 A11 : PFA 07B Libertas00 CS 001  1 -7  15  0  0  0 0
 A6 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Heimerdinger0 CS 00000 0 -17  37  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661348  Capital FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  08 A5 vs A10Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske 4 vs.PFA 06B Fenix Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661361  Capital FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  08 A5 vs A1Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske 3 vs.AUFC 06B Ajax4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661384  Capital FC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  08 A5 vs A2Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske 3 vs.AUFC 08B Liverpool6

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661367  Capital FC Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  trfB A7 vs A5Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Richards 3 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661373  Les Schwab Sports Park  11:30 AM  Trf2 A9 vs A5PFA 06B Fenix Blue 9 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske1
 661379  Les Schwab Sports Park  02:30 PM  Trf2 A11 vs A5PFA 07B Libertas 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661399  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  08 A5 vs A8Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske   vs.McMinnville Soccer Club - BU13 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661357  Adams Elem  03:00 PM  122 A3 vs A5AYSO U12B Surf   vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.