Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Willamette Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 18
Team Schedules - Boys 5th & 6th Division
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C257E3D3-DB48-4196-9C3F-F79F8392E091&tournamentguid=80672F22-5AD3-4FCD-8115-0CB895215E57&tourappguid=718CFAA8-7835-4255-92E3-3050E1AD4C88&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




AUFC 06B Ajax -- (0937-01RB13-0019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A9 : PFA 06B Fenix Blue3333333324 19  5  3  8  0 0
 A3 : AYSO U12B Surf3033313319 12  14  1  6  0 0
 A1 : AUFC 06B Ajax3333300318 7  16  2  6  0 0
 A10 : PFA 06B Fenix Red0303330315 12  14  1  5  0 0
 A7 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Richards0333310013 0  18  0  4  0 0
 A2 : AUFC 08B Liverpool3030003312 0  28  1  4  0 0
 A11 : PFA 07B Libertas0030013310 -2  19  1  3  0 0
 A8 : McMinnville Soccer Club - BU13300003107 -3  24  0  2  0 0
 A4 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Carty000033006 -12  35  0  2  0 0
 A5 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske300001105 -10  32  0  1  0 0
 A6 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Heimerdinger000000000 -23  55  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661366  Capital FC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  08 A6 vs A1Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Heimerdinger 0 vs.AUFC 06B Ajax4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661361  Capital FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  08 A5 vs A1Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske 3 vs.AUFC 06B Ajax4
 661351  West Albany HS  04:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A3AUFC 06B Ajax 3 vs.AYSO U12B Surf0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661356  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  08 A4 vs A1Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Carty 2 vs.AUFC 06B Ajax7

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661391  West Albany HS  04:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A11AUFC 06B Ajax 2 vs.PFA 07B Libertas1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661371  West Albany HS  04:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A7AUFC 06B Ajax 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Richards4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661381  West Albany HS  04:30 PM  Turf A1 vs A9AUFC 06B Ajax 1 vs.PFA 06B Fenix Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661386  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf2 A10 vs A1PFA 06B Fenix Red 2 vs.AUFC 06B Ajax3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.