Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Willamette Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 18
Team Schedules - Boys 5th & 6th Division
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C257E3D3-DB48-4196-9C3F-F79F8392E091&tournamentguid=80672F22-5AD3-4FCD-8115-0CB895215E57&tourappguid=1C385270-3E96-45FA-8D8C-7D40BB954A3A&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




PFA 06B Fenix Red -- (0928-02CB13-2062)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A9 : PFA 06B Fenix Blue333333  18 15  3  3  6  0 0
 A3 : AYSO U12B Surf3033313 16 10  14  0  5  0 0
 A1 : AUFC 06B Ajax333330  15 9  10  2  5  0 0
 A7 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Richards0333310 13 3  13  0  4  0 0
 A10 : PFA 06B Fenix Red030333  12 10  9  1  4  0 0
 A2 : AUFC 08B Liverpool30300 3 9 -2  23  1  3  0 0
 A4 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Carty0000330 6 -11  32  0  2  0 0
 A8 : McMinnville Soccer Club - BU13300003  6 -2  19  0  2  0 0
 A5 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske300001  4 -8  27  0  1  0 0
 A11 : PFA 07B Libertas00 CS 001  1 -7  15  0  0  0 0
 A6 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Heimerdinger0 CS 00000 0 -17  37  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661348  Capital FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  08 A5 vs A10Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske 4 vs.PFA 06B Fenix Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661370  West Albany HS  03:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A10AUFC 08B Liverpool 1 vs.PFA 06B Fenix Red6

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661360  Les Schwab Sports Park  10:00 AM  Trf4 A9 vs A10PFA 06B Fenix Blue 1 vs.PFA 06B Fenix Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661374  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf2 A10 vs A4PFA 06B Fenix Red 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Carty0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661378  Les Schwab Sports Park  04:00 PM  Trf2 A10 vs A6PFA 06B Fenix Red 6 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Heimerdinger1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661382  Les Schwab Sports Park  10:00 AM  Trf2 A10 vs A8PFA 06B Fenix Red 5 vs.McMinnville Soccer Club - BU132

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661386  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf2 A10 vs A1PFA 06B Fenix Red   vs.AUFC 06B Ajax 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661354  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  08 A7 vs A10Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Richards   vs.PFA 06B Fenix Red 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.