Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Willamette Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 18
Team Schedules - Boys 5th & 6th Division
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C257E3D3-DB48-4196-9C3F-F79F8392E091&tournamentguid=80672F22-5AD3-4FCD-8115-0CB895215E57&tourappguid=09570611-865F-4F68-B28A-CC378A3963DE&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




McMinnville Soccer Club - BU13 -- (1808-08DB13-1435)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A9 : PFA 06B Fenix Blue333333  18 15  3  3  6  0 0
 A3 : AYSO U12B Surf3033313 16 10  14  0  5  0 0
 A1 : AUFC 06B Ajax333330  15 9  10  2  5  0 0
 A7 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Richards0333310 13 3  13  0  4  0 0
 A10 : PFA 06B Fenix Red030333  12 10  9  1  4  0 0
 A2 : AUFC 08B Liverpool30300 3 9 -2  23  1  3  0 0
 A4 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Carty0000330 6 -11  32  0  2  0 0
 A8 : McMinnville Soccer Club - BU13300003  6 -2  19  0  2  0 0
 A5 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske300001  4 -8  27  0  1  0 0
 A11 : PFA 07B Libertas00 CS 001  1 -7  15  0  0  0 0
 A6 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Heimerdinger0 CS 00000 0 -17  37  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661359  Les Schwab Sports Park  02:30 PM  Trf2 A11 vs A8PFA 07B Libertas 2 vs.McMinnville Soccer Club - BU136

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661350  Capital FC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  08 A7 vs A8Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Richards 3 vs.McMinnville Soccer Club - BU132

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661393  Joe Dancer Park  03:30 PM  11 A8 vs A3McMinnville Soccer Club - BU13 2 vs.AYSO U12B Surf5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661368  Joe Dancer Park  03:00 PM  11 A8 vs A4McMinnville Soccer Club - BU13 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Carty3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661382  Les Schwab Sports Park  10:00 AM  Trf2 A10 vs A8PFA 06B Fenix Red 5 vs.McMinnville Soccer Club - BU132

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661372  Joe Dancer Park  01:30 PM  11 A8 vs A6McMinnville Soccer Club - BU13 9 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Heimerdinger1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661399  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  08 A5 vs A8Capital FC Timbers Boys U13 Fenske   vs.McMinnville Soccer Club - BU13 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661355  Joe Dancer Park  12:30 PM  11 A8 vs A9McMinnville Soccer Club - BU13   vs.PFA 06B Fenix Blue 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.