Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Willamette Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 18
Team Schedules - Girls 5th & 6th Division
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6EC3CDED-0A31-41C5-A5D4-C30798673F2B&tournamentguid=80672F22-5AD3-4FCD-8115-0CB895215E57&tourappguid=D63BC37C-6F25-4054-8C9C-9FB72F6346A1&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Bee -- (0902-01RG13-0269)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A8 : PFA 06G Forca3313333322 20  5  3  7  0 0
 A1 : AUFC 06G Springfield Lightning3113333118 12  7  3  5  0 0
 A10 : YCSC 06G Yellowjackets3033131115 9  16  1  4  0 0
 A3 : Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Bee0113103312 3  11  1  3  0 0
 A6 : Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Saltarello3003011311 -1  20  0  3  0 0
 A2 : AUFC 07G Hot Shots3310030111 -3  20  2  3  0 0
 A7 : McMinnville Soccer Club - GU12030031108 -6  24  2  2  0 0
 A4 : Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Davison013301008 -9  20  1  2  0 0
 A9 : PFA 07G Leonesa013000105 -4  12  0  1  0 0
 A5 : Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Mercado000000000 -21  58  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661430  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf2 A2 vs A3AUFC 07G Hot Shots 3 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Bee0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661424  Les Schwab Sports Park  10:00 AM  Trf4 A9 vs A3PFA 07G Leonesa 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Bee0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661406  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:00 PM  Trf4 A1 vs A3AUFC 06G Springfield Lightning 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Bee1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661418  Joe Dancer Park  02:00 PM  11 A7 vs A3McMinnville Soccer Club - GU12 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Bee8

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661402  Capital FC Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  trfB A3 vs A10Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Bee 1 vs.YCSC 06G Yellowjackets1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661443  Capital FC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  trfB A3 vs A8Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Bee
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.PFA 06G Forca3F

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661439  Capital FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  08 A3 vs A6Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Bee 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Saltarello0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661435  Capital FC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  08 A3 vs A4Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Bee 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Davison1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.