Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Willamette Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 18
Team Schedules - Girls 5th & 6th Division
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6EC3CDED-0A31-41C5-A5D4-C30798673F2B&tournamentguid=80672F22-5AD3-4FCD-8115-0CB895215E57&tourappguid=B9308DB1-9CA2-46EB-9864-27AD6E60C75A&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




McMinnville Soccer Club - GU12 -- (1808-08DG12-1434)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A8 : PFA 06G Forca3313333 19 17  5  2  6  0 0
 A1 : AUFC 06G Springfield Lightning3113333 17 12  4  3  5  0 0
 A10 : YCSC 06G Yellowjackets3033131 14 9  13  1  4  0 0
 A4 : Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Davison0133010 8 -6  16  1  2  0 0
 A6 : Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Saltarello300301  7 -2  18  0  2  0 0
 A2 : AUFC 07G Hot Shots33100 0 7 -5  19  1  2  0 0
 A3 : Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Bee011 103 6 -3  8  1  1  0 0
 A7 : McMinnville Soccer Club - GU1203 0 1  4 -3  8  1  1  0 0
 A9 : PFA 07G Leonesa013000  4 -3  9  0  1  0 0
 A5 : Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Mercado00000  00 -16  51  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661438  Les Schwab Sports Park  11:30 AM  Trf4 A2 vs A7AUFC 07G Hot Shots 2 vs.McMinnville Soccer Club - GU121

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661432  Les Schwab Sports Park  02:30 PM  Trf4 A9 vs A7PFA 07G Leonesa 0 vs.McMinnville Soccer Club - GU121

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661418  Joe Dancer Park  02:00 PM  11 A7 vs A3McMinnville Soccer Club - GU12   vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Bee 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661426  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:00 PM  Trf2 A1 vs A7AUFC 06G Springfield Lightning 6 vs.McMinnville Soccer Club - GU120

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661422  Joe Dancer Park  04:00 PM  11 A7 vs A5McMinnville Soccer Club - GU12   vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Mercado 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661444  Joe Dancer Park  10:30 AM  11 A7 vs A4McMinnville Soccer Club - GU12 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Davison0
 661405  Capital FC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  08 A6 vs A7Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Saltarello   vs.McMinnville Soccer Club - GU12 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661410  Joe Dancer Park  11:00 AM  11 A7 vs A8McMinnville Soccer Club - GU12   vs.PFA 06G Forca 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.