Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Willamette Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 18
Team Schedules - Girls 5th & 6th Division
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6EC3CDED-0A31-41C5-A5D4-C30798673F2B&tournamentguid=80672F22-5AD3-4FCD-8115-0CB895215E57&tourappguid=B29B32AB-1CC2-427D-A755-D2A7C5C6C6F5&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Davison -- (0902-01RG13-0270)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A8 : PFA 06G Forca3313333322 20  5  3  7  0 0
 A1 : AUFC 06G Springfield Lightning3113333118 12  7  3  5  0 0
 A10 : YCSC 06G Yellowjackets3033131115 9  16  1  4  0 0
 A3 : Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Bee0113103312 3  11  1  3  0 0
 A6 : Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Saltarello3003011311 -1  20  0  3  0 0
 A2 : AUFC 07G Hot Shots3310030111 -3  20  2  3  0 0
 A7 : McMinnville Soccer Club - GU12030031108 -6  24  2  2  0 0
 A4 : Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Davison013301008 -9  20  1  2  0 0
 A9 : PFA 07G Leonesa013000105 -4  12  0  1  0 0
 A5 : Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Mercado000000000 -21  58  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661429  Yamhill Carlton Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4YCSC 06G Yellowjackets 5 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Davison1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661407  Capital FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  08 A4 vs A2Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Davison 1 vs.AUFC 07G Hot Shots1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661440  Capital FC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  08 A4 vs A5Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Davison 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Mercado1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661403  Capital FC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  08 A4 vs A9Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Davison 1 vs.PFA 07G Leonesa0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661411  Capital FC Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  08 A4 vs A1Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Davison 0 vs.AUFC 06G Springfield Lightning7

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661444  Joe Dancer Park  10:30 AM  11 A7 vs A4McMinnville Soccer Club - GU12 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Davison0
 661423  Les Schwab Sports Park  03:00 PM  Trf2 A8 vs A4PFA 06G Forca 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Davison0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661435  Capital FC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  08 A3 vs A4Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Bee 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U13 Davison1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.