Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Willamette Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 18
Team Schedules - Girls 7th & 8th Division
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=53DB88E1-CE07-4D06-8824-4EA31CE2F44B&tournamentguid=80672F22-5AD3-4FCD-8115-0CB895215E57&tourappguid=C0823B48-A930-4E04-8413-ED49A2160517&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Sorem -- (0902-01RG15-0267)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A1 : AUFC 04G Springfield Thunder3303330318 11  7  3  6  0 0
 A5 : Woodburn FC 04G Strikers3003333318 11  7  4  6  0 0
 A4 : PFA 05G Invicta3303330015 0  19  3  5  0 0
 A3 : Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Sorem000300036 -12  41  0  2  0 0
 A2 : Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Dieker030000003 -10  26  0  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661458  Geer Park  10:30 AM  East A3 vs A1Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Sorem 2 vs.AUFC 04G Springfield Thunder3
 661461  Centennial Park  04:30 PM  Nort A5 vs A3Woodburn FC 04G Strikers 3 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Sorem0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661472  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  07 A3 vs A2Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Sorem 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Dieker8

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661464  Geer Park  10:30 AM  East A3 vs A4Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Sorem 6 vs.PFA 05G Invicta3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661471  Geer Park  10:30 AM  East A3 vs A5Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Sorem 1 vs.Woodburn FC 04G Strikers6

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661474  Les Schwab Sports Park  02:30 PM  Trf4 A4 vs A3PFA 05G Invicta 8 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Sorem1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661468  Les Schwab Sports Park  11:30 AM  Trf4 A1 vs A3AUFC 04G Springfield Thunder 7 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Sorem2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661462  Geer Park  09:00 AM  East A2 vs A3Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Dieker 3 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Sorem4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.