Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Willamette Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 18
Team Schedules - Girls 7th & 8th Division
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=53DB88E1-CE07-4D06-8824-4EA31CE2F44B&tournamentguid=80672F22-5AD3-4FCD-8115-0CB895215E57&tourappguid=8AA462F9-734C-4ED2-B922-00F358A28A05&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Dieker -- (0902-01RG15-0268)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A4 : PFA 05G Invicta3303330 15 3  14  3  5  0 0
 A1 : AUFC 04G Springfield Thunder3303330 15 10  7  2  5  0 0
 A5 : Woodburn FC 04G Strikers3003333 15 8  7  3  5  0 0
 A2 : Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Dieker030000  3 -8  21  0  1  0 0
 A3 : Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Sorem0003000 3 -13  38  0  1  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661469  Capital FC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  07 A2 vs A4Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Dieker 2 vs.PFA 05G Invicta4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661472  Capital FC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  07 A3 vs A2Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Sorem 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Dieker8

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661465  Geer Park  09:00 AM  East A2 vs A5Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Dieker 0 vs.Woodburn FC 04G Strikers6

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661457  Les Schwab Sports Park  11:30 AM  Trf4 A1 vs A2AUFC 04G Springfield Thunder 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Dieker0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661459  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf3 A4 vs A2PFA 05G Invicta 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Dieker0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661475  Centennial Park  04:30 PM  Nort A5 vs A2Woodburn FC 04G Strikers 3 vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Dieker1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661462  Geer Park  09:00 AM  East A2 vs A3Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Dieker   vs.Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Sorem 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661467  Capital FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  07 A2 vs A1Capital FC Timbers Girls U15 Dieker   vs.AUFC 04G Springfield Thunder 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.