Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Willamette Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 18
Team Schedules - Boys 7th & 8th Division
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1645B015-07A3-4EEE-92DF-3FCE3E87B4DC&tournamentguid=80672F22-5AD3-4FCD-8115-0CB895215E57&tourappguid=E76ABC30-5437-4D9D-B38D-DCEC182DFC65&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




PFA 05B Independencia -- (0928-02CB15-2061)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A6 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Sadler3133333 19 16  11  2  6  0 0
 A8 : PFA 04B Eintracht313331  14 12  7  2  4  0 0
 A3 : AYSO U14B Tsunami0333311 14 11  4  4  4  0 0
 A5 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Norton033330  12 5  22  2  4  0 0
 A2 : AYSO U14B Riptide3003001310 1  18  2  3  0 0
 A1 : AUFC 05B LCU Strike1003030 7 -8  33  1  2  0 0
 A9 : PFA 05B Independencia0300003 6 -11  30  1  2  0 0
 A4 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Gould30000 CS 0 3 -12  37  0  1  0 0
 A7 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Torres01000 CS 0 1 -14  28  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663601  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf3 A9 vs A8PFA 05B Independencia 0 vs.PFA 04B Eintracht9

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663591  Capital FC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  07 A4 vs A9Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Gould 1 vs.PFA 05B Independencia2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663622  Adams Elem  04:30 PM  141 A2 vs A9AYSO U14B Riptide 7 vs.PFA 05B Independencia0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663612  Les Schwab Sports Park  11:30 AM  Trf3 A9 vs A5PFA 05B Independencia 3 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Norton5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663609  Les Schwab Sports Park  04:00 PM  Trf4 A9 vs A3PFA 05B Independencia 0 vs.AYSO U14B Tsunami3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663618  Les Schwab Sports Park  10:00 AM  Trf4 A9 vs A1PFA 05B Independencia 0 vs.AUFC 05B LCU Strike5

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663615  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf3 A9 vs A7PFA 05B Independencia 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Torres0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663596  Geer Park  09:00 AM  East A6 vs A9Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Sadler   vs.PFA 05B Independencia 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.