Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Willamette Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 18
Team Schedules - Boys 7th & 8th Division
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1645B015-07A3-4EEE-92DF-3FCE3E87B4DC&tournamentguid=80672F22-5AD3-4FCD-8115-0CB895215E57&tourappguid=DF896CA6-2526-4402-838A-AA22B756EE87&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




PFA 04B Eintracht -- (0928-02CB15-2060)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A6 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Sadler3133333 19 16  11  2  6  0 0
 A8 : PFA 04B Eintracht313331  14 12  7  2  4  0 0
 A3 : AYSO U14B Tsunami0333311 14 11  4  4  4  0 0
 A5 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Norton033330  12 5  22  2  4  0 0
 A2 : AYSO U14B Riptide3003001310 1  18  2  3  0 0
 A1 : AUFC 05B LCU Strike1003030 7 -8  33  1  2  0 0
 A9 : PFA 05B Independencia0300003 6 -11  30  1  2  0 0
 A4 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Gould30000 CS 0 3 -12  37  0  1  0 0
 A7 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Torres01000 CS 0 1 -14  28  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663601  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf3 A9 vs A8PFA 05B Independencia 0 vs.PFA 04B Eintracht9

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663611  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:00 PM  Trf3 A8 vs A6PFA 04B Eintracht 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Sadler4

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663605  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf4 A8 vs A2PFA 04B Eintracht 4 vs.AYSO U14B Riptide1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663614  Les Schwab Sports Park  03:00 PM  Trf3 A8 vs A1PFA 04B Eintracht 8 vs.AUFC 05B LCU Strike1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663608  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:00 PM  Trf4 A8 vs A4PFA 04B Eintracht 9 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Gould0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663623  Adams Elem  03:00 PM  141 A3 vs A8AYSO U14B Tsunami 1 vs.PFA 04B Eintracht1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663597  Capital FC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  07 A7 vs A8Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Torres   vs.PFA 04B Eintracht 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663592  Geer Park  10:30 AM  East A5 vs A8Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Norton   vs.PFA 04B Eintracht 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.