Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Willamette Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 18
Team Schedules - Boys 7th & 8th Division
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1645B015-07A3-4EEE-92DF-3FCE3E87B4DC&tournamentguid=80672F22-5AD3-4FCD-8115-0CB895215E57&tourappguid=D97C8893-300D-4B14-B127-4A8069871F2D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Sadler -- (0902-01RB15-0266)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A6 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Sadler3133333 19 16  11  2  6  0 0
 A8 : PFA 04B Eintracht313331  14 12  7  2  4  0 0
 A3 : AYSO U14B Tsunami0333311 14 11  4  4  4  0 0
 A5 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Norton033330  12 5  22  2  4  0 0
 A2 : AYSO U14B Riptide3003001310 1  18  2  3  0 0
 A1 : AUFC 05B LCU Strike1003030 7 -8  33  1  2  0 0
 A9 : PFA 05B Independencia0300003 6 -11  30  1  2  0 0
 A4 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Gould30000 CS 0 3 -12  37  0  1  0 0
 A7 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Torres01000 CS 0 1 -14  28  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663620  Adams Elem  04:30 PM  141 A3 vs A6AYSO U14B Tsunami 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Sadler3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663611  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:00 PM  Trf3 A8 vs A6PFA 04B Eintracht 4 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Sadler4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663603  Geer Park  09:00 AM  West A6 vs A4Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Sadler 8 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Gould0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663593  Geer Park  09:00 AM  East A7 vs A6Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Torres 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Sadler8

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663600  Capital FC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  07 A6 vs A2Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Sadler 6 vs.AYSO U14B Riptide1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663625  Geer Park  09:00 AM  West A5 vs A6Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Norton 3 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Sadler11

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663606  Geer Park  10:30 AM  East A6 vs A1Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Sadler 8 vs.AUFC 05B LCU Strike1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663596  Geer Park  09:00 AM  East A6 vs A9Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Sadler   vs.PFA 05B Independencia 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.