Username: 
  Password: 

2018 Willamette Valley Youth Soccer League Fall 18
Team Schedules - Boys 7th & 8th Division
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1645B015-07A3-4EEE-92DF-3FCE3E87B4DC&tournamentguid=80672F22-5AD3-4FCD-8115-0CB895215E57&tourappguid=C481FE64-25FA-43AD-BA78-B97CAC802AD5&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Torres -- (0902-01RB15-0264)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A6 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Sadler3133333322 19  12  2  7  0 0
 A8 : PFA 04B Eintracht3133313320 18  9  3  6  0 0
 A3 : AYSO U14B Tsunami0333311317 14  5  4  5  0 0
 A5 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Norton0333300012 -1  35  2  4  0 0
 A2 : AYSO U14B Riptide3003001310 1  18  2  3  0 0
 A1 : AUFC 05B LCU Strike100303007 -9  37  1  2  0 0
 A9 : PFA 05B Independencia030000306 -14  39  1  2  0 0
 A4 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Gould300000036 -14  44  0  2  0 0
 A7 : Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Torres010003004 -14  42  0  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663619  Adams Elem  03:00 PM  141 A2 vs A7AYSO U14B Riptide 5 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Torres0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663610  Capital FC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  07 A7 vs A1Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Torres 3 vs.AUFC 05B LCU Strike3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663604  Capital FC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  07 A7 vs A3Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Torres 0 vs.AYSO U14B Tsunami5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663593  Geer Park  09:00 AM  East A7 vs A6Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Torres 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Sadler8

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663607  Capital FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  07 A7 vs A5Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Torres 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Norton5

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663624  Geer Park  10:30 AM  West A4 vs A7Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Gould
Disqualified
 1D vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Torres
Disqualified
4D

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663615  Les Schwab Sports Park  01:30 PM  Trf3 A9 vs A7PFA 05B Independencia 2 vs.Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Torres0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663597  Capital FC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  07 A7 vs A8Capital FC Timbers Boys U15 Torres 0 vs.PFA 04B Eintracht13






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.