Username: 
  Password: 

2017 PTT Fall League
Team Schedules - GU15 Thorns Premier
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=ECD320F0-D3EC-48F9-9585-9026349D0C76&tournamentguid=19CDA6B3-8CE6-4955-AAA4-69D2AB93473B&tourappguid=ECF155D0-A2D0-4B2F-9F8E-980CD1060C3D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




RV Timbers 03G Red -- (4001-01CG15-1138)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Crossfire United 03G THUSC3331333333-028 26  9  11  40  0 0
 A1 : BSC 03G Black3013333303-022 13  7  16  28  1 0
 A5 : NEU PDX 03G White1031333303-020 7  6  20  27  0 0
 A8 : WA Timbers 03G Red 13311300103-015 2  4  22  24  1 0
 A4 : IFC 03G GPS3330031000-013 -2  4  24  25  4 0
 A3 : ETFC 03G Lyon Black0010103033-011 -8  3  22  12  1 0
 A9 : Westside Timbers 03G Copa TS1303003000-010 -2  3  17  15  1 0
 A6 : RV Timbers 03G Red0003000303-09 -8  3  23  15  1 0
 A7 : THUSC 03G Sapphire0100000000-01 -28  0  45  14  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116624  Alder Creek MS  03:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A6IFC 03G GPS 2 vs.RV Timbers 03G Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116632  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  TRF7 A8 vs A6WA Timbers 03G Red 1 2 vs.RV Timbers 03G Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116621  US Cellular  03:00 PM  13 A6 vs A2RV Timbers 03G Red 2 vs.Crossfire United 03G THUSC5

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116727  US Cellular  05:00 PM  10 A6 vs A3RV Timbers 03G Red 3 vs.ETFC 03G Lyon Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116646  Grant Park  03:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A6NEU PDX 03G White 4 vs.RV Timbers 03G Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116732  Oregon Episcopal School  09:30 AM  Turf A1 vs A6BSC 03G Black 3 vs.RV Timbers 03G Red2
 116627  Oregon Episcopal School  01:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A6BSC 03G Black 4 vs.RV Timbers 03G Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116617  US Cellular  01:00 PM  13 A6 vs A9RV Timbers 03G Red 1 vs.Westside Timbers 03G Copa TS0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116641  Lane CC  01:00 PM  Socc A3 vs A6ETFC 03G Lyon Black 1 vs.RV Timbers 03G Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116614  US Cellular  02:00 PM  10 A6 vs A7RV Timbers 03G Red 4 vs.THUSC 03G Sapphire1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.