Username: 
  Password: 

2017 PTT Fall League
Team Schedules - GU14 Thorns Division 1 White
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D755C7FC-53EC-4010-8910-A59542887979&tournamentguid=19CDA6B3-8CE6-4955-AAA4-69D2AB93473B&tourappguid=964AC089-DA35-4C69-8D77-285E4DF18500&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




RV Timbers 04G Red -- (4001-01CG14-1140)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Westside Timbers 04G Samba TS3331333033-025 15  8  4  20  2 0
 A6 : Thelo 04G Rage3333300033-021 9  7  19  27  0 0
 A3 : PCU 04G Red 20130133133-018 7  5  9  17  0 0
 A8 : WUFC 04G Gold1313303101-016 8  4  9  20  0 0
 A4 : RV Timbers 04G Red1013003130-012 -1  3  14  13  0 0
 A2 : NEU PDX 04G Blue0303013101-012 -6  3  18  12  1 0
 A1 : LYS 04G Cascades Red3000003030-09 -2  3  18  17  0 0
 A5 : TFA Willamette 04G0000000000-00 -30  0  39  4  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117032  Steens Sports Park  01:00 PM  Indr A4 vs A8RV Timbers 04G Red 2 vs.WUFC 04G Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117009  Alder Creek MS  03:30 PM  Turf A6 vs A4Thelo 04G Rage 2 vs.RV Timbers 04G Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117018  Buckman Field Park  09:00 AM  Ftbl A3 vs A4PCU 04G Red 2 1 vs.RV Timbers 04G Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117020  US Cellular  12:00 PM  13 A4 vs A5RV Timbers 04G Red 1 vs.TFA Willamette 04G0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 116998  US Cellular  03:30 PM  10 A4 vs A7RV Timbers 04G Red 1 vs.Westside Timbers 04G Samba TS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117005  US Cellular  02:00 PM  13 A4 vs A1RV Timbers 04G Red 1 vs.LYS 04G Cascades Red3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117024  South Albany HS  01:30 PM  Turf A5 vs A4TFA Willamette 04G 1 vs.RV Timbers 04G Red4

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117002  US Cellular  02:00 PM  13 A4 vs A2RV Timbers 04G Red 1 vs.NEU PDX 04G Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117013  Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin  04:00 PM  Turf A8 vs A4WUFC 04G Gold 0 vs.RV Timbers 04G Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117028  Tualatin High School  09:30 AM  Turf A7 vs A4Westside Timbers 04G Samba TS 2 vs.RV Timbers 04G Red0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.