2017 PTT Fall League
Team Schedules - GU12 Thorns Division 1 Red
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D5096EF5-0D52-4524-A62F-3C558206AF93&tournamentguid=19CDA6B3-8CE6-4955-AAA4-69D2AB93473B&tourappguid=224428E0-7CCA-4F4F-9283-625B8DD5F52D&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




RV Timbers 06G Red -- (4001-01CG12-1124)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : WUFC 06G White3133333303-025 18  8  6  26  0 0
 A7 : WA Timbers 06G Red 23333033033-024 20  8  5  33  0 0
 A1 : Bend FC Timbers 06G Red0331301333-020 16  6  6  23  0 0
 A4 : Pacific FC 06G Earthquakes0301333030-016 0  5  23  22  0 0
 A2 : FC Portland 06G WHITE0300030330-012 -6  4  21  16  0 0
 A8 : Westside Timbers 06G Samba TS3010301003-011 -2  3  14  10  0 0
 A5 : RV Timbers 06G Red0100013130-09 -8  2  15  7  0 0
 A3 : HSC 06G Lioness0331000101-09 -12  2  20  6  0 0
 A6 : THUSC 06G Oxygen0000010010-02 -26  0  38  5  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117983  US Cellular  01:00 PM  11 A5 vs A1RV Timbers 06G Red 0 vs.Bend FC Timbers 06G Red4

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117959  Hal Puddy Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Bend FC Timbers 06G Red 0 vs.RV Timbers 06G Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117978  Luke Jenson Sports Park  02:30 PM  Trf4 A4 vs A5Pacific FC 06G Earthquakes 2 vs.RV Timbers 06G Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117964  Harmony Sports Complex  09:30 AM  TF9A A7 vs A5WA Timbers 06G Red 2 2 vs.RV Timbers 06G Red0
 117988  Athey Creek Middle School  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5WUFC 06G White 3 vs.RV Timbers 06G Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117982  US Cellular  01:00 PM  12 A5 vs A6RV Timbers 06G Red 1 vs.THUSC 06G Oxygen1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117973  US Cellular  02:30 PM  11 A5 vs A2RV Timbers 06G Red 3 vs.FC Portland 06G WHITE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117956  South Meadows MS  03:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A5HSC 06G Lioness 1 vs.RV Timbers 06G Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117969  West Linn High School  09:00 AM  Turf A9 vs A5WUFC 06G White 0 vs.RV Timbers 06G Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 117949  US Cellular  01:00 PM  11 A5 vs A8RV Timbers 06G Red 0 vs.Westside Timbers 06G Samba TS2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.