2017 PTT Fall League
Team Schedules - BU12 Timbers Premier White
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=432349E7-A738-46B4-B257-F917A0E95F4D&tournamentguid=19CDA6B3-8CE6-4955-AAA4-69D2AB93473B&tourappguid=1F2ED5DB-16EA-4E3A-999B-BA2F1564A681&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




RV Timbers 06B Red -- (4001-01CB12-1117)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Bend FC Timbers 06B Red333333333301-031 21  10  10  33  1 0
 A4 : HSC 06B Boca333303310313-026 10  8  26  36  1 0
 A8 : RV Timbers 06B Red110033331331-022 12  6  24  38  0 0
 A7 : PCU 06B Red 2333300130031-020 11  6  26  41  0 0
 A5 : LYS 06B Red010333013310-018 1  5  17  18  0 0
 A2 : ETFC 06B Bayern Red103003101003-012 -9  3  25  16  0 0
 A3 : FSC 06B Celtics White000001013113-010 -4  2  31  27  1 0
 A6 : Pacific FC 06B Rowdies003030100110-09 -14  2  38  17  0 0
 A9 : TFA Willamette 06B000000000030-03 -28  1  44  15  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 120813  US Cellular  11:30 AM  11 A8 vs A2RV Timbers 06B Red 1 vs.ETFC 06B Bayern Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 120800  Forest Park Elem  11:00 AM  Turf A5 vs A8LYS 06B Red 2 vs.RV Timbers 06B Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 120825  Cascades Academy  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Bend FC Timbers 06B Red 5 vs.RV Timbers 06B Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 120852  Hare Field  12:30 PM  Turf A4 vs A8HSC 06B Boca 2 vs.RV Timbers 06B Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 120869  US Cellular  01:00 PM  11 A8 vs A3RV Timbers 06B Red 2 vs.FSC 06B Celtics White1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 120809  US Cellular  11:30 AM  11 A8 vs A9RV Timbers 06B Red 5 vs.TFA Willamette 06B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 120821  US Cellular  02:30 PM  11 A8 vs A6RV Timbers 06B Red 7 vs.Pacific FC 06B Rowdies1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 120845  South Albany HS  04:00 PM  Turf A9 vs A8TFA Willamette 06B 3 vs.RV Timbers 06B Red5

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 120849  Lane CC  09:00 AM  Trac A2 vs A8ETFC 06B Bayern Red 2 vs.RV Timbers 06B Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 120806  US Cellular  01:00 PM  11 A8 vs A7RV Timbers 06B Red 6 vs.PCU 06B Red 22

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 120861  US Cellular  01:00 PM  11 A8 vs A1RV Timbers 06B Red 3 vs.Bend FC Timbers 06B Red1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 120816  US Cellular  01:00 PM  11 A8 vs A4RV Timbers 06B Red 2 vs.HSC 06B Boca2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.