Username: 
  Password: 

2018 PTT Winter League
Team Schedules - BU16 Timbers Division 2
Subscribe to Team iCal
**Team iCal contains the SELECTED TEAM schedule. To subscribe to Flight iCal, click Bracket to open the Flight schedule, then subscribe to Flight iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Team Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://oysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=76A54710-CE5D-4225-A7AD-6122A70A2689&tournamentguid=00D5A818-C23D-49E6-8C1B-F8ED9BEA285F&tourappguid=04CA31D6-8F1F-4CC9-92AB-C50DC7486A15&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




PFA 02B Akademik -- (0928-02HB16-2053)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Westside Timbers 02B Mundial3313330333-025 13  8  13  26  2 1
 A6 : Pacific FC 02B Dynamo3133303313-023 10  7  13  26  6 1
 A9 : RV Timbers 02B White3333003033-021 13  7  20  38  9 0
 A8 : PFA 02B Akademik3010133330-017 8  5  11  19  1 0
 A1 : Academia Leon FC 02B0001330333-016 9  5  19  37  7 0
 A3 : Capital FC Timbers 02B Noonkester3030031031-014 1  4  19  20  0 0
 A7 : PCU 02B Black0333310000-013 -6  4  29  25  5 0
 A4 : IFC 02B GPS Newberg0030030313-013 5  4  21  28  1 0
 A5 : OFA 02B Azul0030000000-03 -21  1  31  8  5 0
 A2 : BSC 02B Gold0000000000-00 -32  0  63  12  1 0

Bracket - Sunday, January 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253483  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf4 A8 vs A2PFA 02B Akademik 3 vs.BSC 02B Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, January 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253479  US Cellular  12:00 PM  10 A9 vs A8RV Timbers 02B White 2 vs.PFA 02B Akademik1

Bracket - Sunday, February 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253495  Snyder Park  02:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A8Academia Leon FC 02B 1 vs.PFA 02B Akademik1

Bracket - Saturday, February 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 255770  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf3 A8 vs A3PFA 02B Akademik 0 vs.Capital FC Timbers 02B Noonkester1

Bracket - Saturday, February 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253474  Buckman Field Park  04:00 PM  Ftbl A7 vs A8PCU 02B Black 1 vs.PFA 02B Akademik1

Bracket - Saturday, February 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253487  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf4 A8 vs A4PFA 02B Akademik 2 vs.IFC 02B GPS Newberg0

Bracket - Sunday, February 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253491  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf3 A8 vs A6PFA 02B Akademik 4 vs.Pacific FC 02B Dynamo1

Bracket - Sunday, March 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253468  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf3 A8 vs A5PFA 02B Akademik 2 vs.OFA 02B Azul0

Bracket - Saturday, March 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253507  Les Schwab Sports Park  11:00 AM  Trf4 A8 vs A3PFA 02B Akademik 5 vs.Capital FC Timbers 02B Noonkester1

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253501  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  01:00 PM  Trf2 A10 vs A8Westside Timbers 02B Mundial 2 vs.PFA 02B Akademik0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.