Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU10 D1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : FC PDX ROSES 09G3333333324 27  8  15  54  0 0
 A2 : FC Salmon Creek - G09 Nemesis White3333331120 24  6  17  53  0 0
 A11 : United PDX 09G Black East3333331120 19  6  19  45  0 0
 A12 : WA Timbers 09G Predator 13300333318 9  6  32  44  0 0
 A9 : PCU 09G Horan3033301013 7  4  30  45  0 0
 A6 : 2009 LYS Girls3013003313 1  4  31  31  0 0
 A7 : PCU 09G Sinclair033300009 -6  3  38  28  0 0
 A10 : Southeast Soc - GU10 Wildcats Blue003003039 -7  3  39  30  0 0
 A5 : PFC Stars 09G330000039 -13  3  42  19  0 0
 A3 : HSC 09G Bayern Red000000303 -23  1  46  13  0 0
 A1 : CUSC 09G Red Dragons010000102 -14  0  37  19  0 0
 A8 : PCU 09G Franch000000000 -24  0  50  15  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721511  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 AM  F3 A5 vs A3PFC Stars 09G 5 vs.HSC 09G Bayern Red1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721513  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:40 PM  F1 A7 vs A12PCU 09G Sinclair 0 vs.WA Timbers 09G Predator 17
 721515  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:40 PM  F1 A9 vs A10PCU 09G Horan 6 vs.Southeast Soc - GU10 Wildcats Blue4
 721550  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  1-Ti A3 vs A6HSC 09G Bayern Red 1 vs.2009 LYS Girls3

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721516  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:20 AM  F2 A5 vs A1PFC Stars 09G 4 vs.CUSC 09G Red Dragons3
 721518  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:20 AM  F2 A7 vs A3PCU 09G Sinclair 4 vs.HSC 09G Bayern Red2
 721520  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:20 PM  F2 A9 vs A12PCU 09G Horan 6 vs.WA Timbers 09G Predator 17
 721521  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:20 PM  F2 A10 vs A11Southeast Soc - GU10 Wildcats Blue 2 vs.United PDX 09G Black East4

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721541  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:20 PM  F2 A10 vs A8Southeast Soc - GU10 Wildcats Blue 4 vs.PCU 09G Franch3
 721517  Rose City Futsal - West  12:50 PM  2-Mo A6 vs A42009 LYS Girls 2 vs.FC PDX ROSES 09G7

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721544  Rose City Futsal - East  08:50 AM  2-Ba A2 vs A5FC Salmon Creek - G09 Nemesis White 6 vs.PFC Stars 09G1

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721523  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:20 AM  F2 A7 vs A5PCU 09G Sinclair 7 vs.PFC Stars 09G1
 721527  Rose City Futsal - East  10:50 AM  2-Ba A11 vs A12United PDX 09G Black East 6 vs.WA Timbers 09G Predator 11
 721524  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:20 AM  F2 A8 vs A4PCU 09G Franch 1 vs.FC PDX ROSES 09G7
 721525  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:20 PM  F2 A9 vs A3PCU 09G Horan 9 vs.HSC 09G Bayern Red2
 721522  Rose City Futsal - West  12:50 PM  2-Mo A6 vs A12009 LYS Girls 3 vs.CUSC 09G Red Dragons3
 721526  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:00 PM  C3 A10 vs A2Southeast Soc - GU10 Wildcats Blue 2 vs.FC Salmon Creek - G09 Nemesis White9

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721533  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A2WA Timbers 09G Predator 1 3 vs.FC Salmon Creek - G09 Nemesis White8
 721528  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:20 AM  F2 A7 vs A1PCU 09G Sinclair 5 vs.CUSC 09G Red Dragons0
 721532  Rose City Futsal - East  10:50 AM  2-Ba A11 vs A3United PDX 09G Black East 8 vs.HSC 09G Bayern Red1
 721530  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:20 AM  F2 A9 vs A5PCU 09G Horan 7 vs.PFC Stars 09G0
 721531  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:20 PM  F2 A10 vs A4Southeast Soc - GU10 Wildcats Blue 4 vs.FC PDX ROSES 09G6

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721529  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:20 PM  F2 A8 vs A6PCU 09G Franch 1 vs.2009 LYS Girls7

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721514  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:00 PM  C3 A8 vs A11PCU 09G Franch 1 vs.United PDX 09G Black East8

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721545  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 AM  1-Ti A3 vs A4HSC 09G Bayern Red 2 vs.FC PDX ROSES 09G8
 721519  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  F3 A8 vs A2PCU 09G Franch 1 vs.FC Salmon Creek - G09 Nemesis White8
 721542  Rose City Futsal - East  10:50 AM  2-Ba A11 vs A7United PDX 09G Black East 6 vs.PCU 09G Sinclair3
 721543  Oregon Premier Futsal  12:00 PM  2 A12 vs A6WA Timbers 09G Predator 1 5 vs.2009 LYS Girls3
 721540  Oregon Premier Futsal  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A9CUSC 09G Red Dragons 4 vs.PCU 09G Horan11

Bracket - Saturday, December 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721510  Rose City Futsal - West  10:50 AM  2-Mo A4 vs A1FC PDX ROSES 09G 2 vs.CUSC 09G Red Dragons1

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721547  Rose City Futsal - East  08:50 AM  2-Ba A11 vs A9United PDX 09G Black East 4 vs.PCU 09G Horan2
 721551  Rose City Futsal - West  08:50 AM  2-Mo A4 vs A5FC PDX ROSES 09G 8 vs.PFC Stars 09G1
 721549  Rose City Futsal - East  09:50 AM  2-Ba A2 vs A7FC Salmon Creek - G09 Nemesis White 8 vs.PCU 09G Sinclair3
 721546  Oregon Premier Futsal  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A10CUSC 09G Red Dragons 1 vs.Southeast Soc - GU10 Wildcats Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721548  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  2 A12 vs A8WA Timbers 09G Predator 1 8 vs.PCU 09G Franch3
 721512  Rose City Futsal - West  12:50 PM  2-Mo A6 vs A22009 LYS Girls 1 vs.FC Salmon Creek - G09 Nemesis White8

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721554  Rose City Futsal - East  07:50 AM  2-Ba A2 vs A9FC Salmon Creek - G09 Nemesis White 2 vs.PCU 09G Horan2
 721556  Rose City Futsal - West  10:50 AM  2-Mo A4 vs A7FC PDX ROSES 09G 9 vs.PCU 09G Sinclair2
 721552  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A11CUSC 09G Red Dragons 5 vs.United PDX 09G Black East5
 721557  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:40 AM  F1 A5 vs A6PFC Stars 09G 2 vs.2009 LYS Girls7
 721553  Oregon Premier Futsal  12:00 PM  2 A12 vs A10WA Timbers 09G Predator 1 9 vs.Southeast Soc - GU10 Wildcats Blue4
 721555  Rose City Futsal - West  04:00 PM  3-Bu A3 vs A8HSC 09G Bayern Red 3 vs.PCU 09G Franch2

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721559  Rose City Futsal - East  07:50 AM  2-Ba A2 vs A11FC Salmon Creek - G09 Nemesis White 4 vs.United PDX 09G Black East4
 721558  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A12CUSC 09G Red Dragons 2 vs.WA Timbers 09G Predator 14
 721561  Rose City Futsal - West  09:50 AM  2-Mo A4 vs A9FC PDX ROSES 09G 7 vs.PCU 09G Horan2

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721562  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:20 AM  F2 A5 vs A8PFC Stars 09G 5 vs.PCU 09G Franch3
 721560  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  1-Ti A3 vs A10HSC 09G Bayern Red 1 vs.Southeast Soc - GU10 Wildcats Blue7
 721563  Rose City Futsal - West  04:10 PM  1-Ti A6 vs A72009 LYS Girls 5 vs.PCU 09G Sinclair4