Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU10 D2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : WA Timbers 09G Predator 23333333324 32  8  7  59  0 0
 A7 : THUSC 09G Development Academy 10333333321 25  7  16  52  0 0
 A6 : Southeast Soc - GU10 Wildcats White3333300318 7  6  35  42  0 0
 A8 : United PDX 09G Blue East3033030315 9  5  32  49  0 0
 A3 : OCSC 10G Flash0303333015 3  5  38  36  0 0
 A9 : United PDX 09G Black West3000303312 0  4  35  32  0 0
 A2 : HSC 09G Bayern Blue300003006 -12  2  38  19  0 0
 A4 : Pretty Unicorns 09G030000104 -16  1  48  27  0 0
 A5 : PCU 09G Heath003000104 -16  1  53  33  0 0
 A1 : OPF 09G000000000 -32  0  59  12  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721566  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 AM  2-Mo A4 vs A9Pretty Unicorns 09G 2 vs.United PDX 09G Black West5
 721565  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10OCSC 10G Flash 1 vs.WA Timbers 09G Predator 28
 721567  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:20 AM  F2 A5 vs A8PCU 09G Heath 5 vs.United PDX 09G Blue East10
 721564  Rose City Futsal - West  10:50 AM  2-Mo A2 vs A1HSC 09G Bayern Blue 7 vs.OPF 09G0
 721568  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:00 PM  F3 A6 vs A7Southeast Soc - GU10 Wildcats White 5 vs.THUSC 09G Development Academy 13

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721573  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 AM  2-Mo A7 vs A8THUSC 09G Development Academy 1 4F vs.United PDX 09G Blue East
Forfeited Game
0
 721571  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:20 AM  F2 A5 vs A10PCU 09G Heath 1 vs.WA Timbers 09G Predator 28
 721569  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3OPF 09G 2 vs.OCSC 10G Flash6
 721572  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:20 AM  F2 A6 vs A9Southeast Soc - GU10 Wildcats White 6 vs.United PDX 09G Black West5
 721570  Rose City Futsal - West  09:50 AM  2-Mo A4 vs A2Pretty Unicorns 09G 7 vs.HSC 09G Bayern Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721579  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:20 AM  F2 A5 vs A1PCU 09G Heath 10 vs.OPF 09G3
 721581  Rose City Futsal - West  08:50 AM  2-Mo A7 vs A3THUSC 09G Development Academy 1 7 vs.OCSC 10G Flash1
 721580  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:20 AM  F2 A6 vs A4Southeast Soc - GU10 Wildcats White 5 vs.Pretty Unicorns 09G2
 721582  Rose City Futsal - East  09:50 AM  2-Ba A8 vs A2United PDX 09G Blue East 7 vs.HSC 09G Bayern Blue0
 721583  Rose City Futsal - West  09:50 AM  2-Mo A9 vs A10United PDX 09G Black West 0 vs.WA Timbers 09G Predator 27

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721585  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 AM  2-Mo A7 vs A5THUSC 09G Development Academy 1 11 vs.PCU 09G Heath4
 721586  Rose City Futsal - East  07:50 AM  2-Ba A8 vs A4United PDX 09G Blue East 6 vs.Pretty Unicorns 09G4
 721584  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:20 AM  F2 A6 vs A1Southeast Soc - GU10 Wildcats White 7 vs.OPF 09G1
 721587  Rose City Futsal - West  08:50 AM  2-Mo A9 vs A3United PDX 09G Black West 3 vs.OCSC 10G Flash8
 721588  Oregon Premier Futsal  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A2WA Timbers 09G Predator 2 7 vs.HSC 09G Bayern Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721590  Rose City Futsal - East  08:00 AM  3-Po A8 vs A6United PDX 09G Blue East 7 vs.Southeast Soc - GU10 Wildcats White8
 721593  Rose City Futsal - West  08:50 AM  1-Ti A2 vs A3HSC 09G Bayern Blue 1 vs.OCSC 10G Flash2
 721591  Rose City Futsal - West  08:50 AM  2-Mo A9 vs A5United PDX 09G Black West 7 vs.PCU 09G Heath3
 721589  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A7OPF 09G 2 vs.THUSC 09G Development Academy 17
 721592  Oregon Premier Futsal  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A4WA Timbers 09G Predator 2 9 vs.Pretty Unicorns 09G3

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721594  Rose City Futsal - East  07:50 AM  2-Ba A8 vs A1United PDX 09G Blue East 8 vs.OPF 09G2
 721598  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4OCSC 10G Flash 10 vs.Pretty Unicorns 09G4
 721596  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A6WA Timbers 09G Predator 2 6 vs.Southeast Soc - GU10 Wildcats White0

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721597  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 AM  1-Ti A2 vs A5HSC 09G Bayern Blue 4 vs.PCU 09G Heath2

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721595  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 AM  2-Mo A9 vs A7United PDX 09G Black West 1 vs.THUSC 09G Development Academy 14

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721601  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 AM  2-Mo A7 vs A2THUSC 09G Development Academy 1 9 vs.HSC 09G Bayern Blue1
 721599  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A9OPF 09G 2 vs.United PDX 09G Black West7
 721600  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8WA Timbers 09G Predator 2 7 vs.United PDX 09G Blue East2
 721603  Rose City Futsal - West  09:50 AM  2-Mo A4 vs A5Pretty Unicorns 09G 3 vs.PCU 09G Heath3
 721602  Oregon Premier Futsal  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6OCSC 10G Flash 6 vs.Southeast Soc - GU10 Wildcats White4

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721608  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:20 AM  F2 A5 vs A6PCU 09G Heath 5 vs.Southeast Soc - GU10 Wildcats White7
 721607  Rose City Futsal - West  08:50 AM  2-Mo A4 vs A7Pretty Unicorns 09G 2 vs.THUSC 09G Development Academy 17
 721604  Oregon Premier Futsal  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A10OPF 09G 0 vs.WA Timbers 09G Predator 27
 721606  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8OCSC 10G Flash 2 vs.United PDX 09G Blue East9

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721605  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 AM  1-Ti A2 vs A9HSC 09G Bayern Blue 3 vs.United PDX 09G Black West4