Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU12 D1 B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Thelo United Vipers3313333322 22  7  21  53  0 0
 A4 : Southeast Soc - GU12 Eagles 13003333318 13  6  18  36  0 0
 A2 : FSC 07G Roses White1130333317 11  5  30  44  0 0
 A1 : Eastside Thorns - 07G Red3130033013 11  4  38  50  0 0
 A7 : THUSC 07G Gallium 3003300006 -10  2  38  25  0 0
 A3 : PCU 07G Red Futsal030000003 -25  1  53  15  0 0
 A5 : SSC 07G Blue 1003000003 -22  1  47  22  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721844  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  1-Ti A7 vs A6THUSC 07G Gallium 3 0 vs.Thelo United Vipers5

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721821  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 AM  C3 A3 vs A1PCU 07G Red Futsal 2 vs.Eastside Thorns - 07G Red7
 721820  Oregon Premier Futsal  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6SSC 07G Blue 1 1 vs.Thelo United Vipers8

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721825  Oregon Premier Futsal  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3SSC 07G Blue 1 3 vs.PCU 07G Red Futsal5
 721826  Oregon Premier Futsal  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Thelo United Vipers 5 vs.FSC 07G Roses White5

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721819  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:00 PM  F3 A4 vs A7Southeast Soc - GU12 Eagles 1 4 vs.THUSC 07G Gallium 32

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721818  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  2-Mo A2 vs A1FSC 07G Roses White 5 vs.Eastside Thorns - 07G Red5
 721842  Oregon Premier Futsal  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4SSC 07G Blue 1 6 vs.Southeast Soc - GU12 Eagles 14

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721827  Oregon Premier Futsal  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside Thorns - 07G Red 8 vs.SSC 07G Blue 14
 721828  Oregon Premier Futsal  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Thelo United Vipers 5 vs.Southeast Soc - GU12 Eagles 11
 721829  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  1-Ti A7 vs A3THUSC 07G Gallium 3 7 vs.PCU 07G Red Futsal0

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721830  Oregon Premier Futsal  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Thelo United Vipers 9 vs.Eastside Thorns - 07G Red8
 721832  Rose City Futsal - West  04:00 PM  3-Bu A2 vs A3FSC 07G Roses White 5 vs.PCU 07G Red Futsal2
 721831  Rose City Futsal - West  04:50 PM  2-Mo A7 vs A5THUSC 07G Gallium 3 6 vs.SSC 07G Blue 12

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721822  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:00 PM  F3 A4 vs A2Southeast Soc - GU12 Eagles 1 4F vs.FSC 07G Roses White
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, December 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721824  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside Thorns - 07G Red 3 vs.Southeast Soc - GU12 Eagles 15

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721836  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  1-Ti A2 vs A7FSC 07G Roses White 10 vs.THUSC 07G Gallium 34

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721835  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  C3 A3 vs A4PCU 07G Red Futsal 0 vs.Southeast Soc - GU12 Eagles 17
 721834  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  2-Mo A2 vs A5FSC 07G Roses White 6 vs.SSC 07G Blue 13
 721833  Oregon Premier Futsal  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside Thorns - 07G Red 6 vs.THUSC 07G Gallium 33

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721837  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:00 PM  C3 A3 vs A6PCU 07G Red Futsal 0 vs.Thelo United Vipers7
 721838  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:00 PM  C3 A4 vs A5Southeast Soc - GU12 Eagles 1 3 vs.SSC 07G Blue 10

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721843  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:00 PM  C3 A3 vs A2PCU 07G Red Futsal 4 vs.FSC 07G Roses White9
 721823  Oregon Premier Futsal  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Thelo United Vipers 7 vs.THUSC 07G Gallium 30

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721845  Oregon Premier Futsal  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1SSC 07G Blue 1 3 vs.Eastside Thorns - 07G Red7

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721839  Oregon Premier Futsal  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside Thorns - 07G Red 6 vs.Thelo United Vipers7
 721841  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:00 PM  C3 A4 vs A3Southeast Soc - GU12 Eagles 1 8 vs.PCU 07G Red Futsal2
 721840  Rose City Futsal - West  02:50 PM  2-Mo A7 vs A2THUSC 07G Gallium 3 3 vs.FSC 07G Roses White4