Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU12 D2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : OPF 07G Green3333333324 31  8  19  63  0 0
 A3 : OTFC 07G Fury3033333321 22  7  22  54  0 0
 A4 : LYS Red Sun Birds 07G3300333318 9  6  18  28  0 0
 A7 : Saints 07G Gold3033100313 2  4  28  29  0 0
 A8 : THUSC 07G Gallium 40330303012 1  4  26  32  0 0
 A2 : Eastside Thorns - 07G Black033000309 -9  3  46  34  0 0
 A6 : PCU 07G Black Futsal030030006 -16  2  58  29  0 0
 A9 : Eastmoreland Futsal Academy U12G000003003 -16  1  44  24  0 0
 A5 : Ninja Cats 07G000010001 -24  0  49  17  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721855  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 AM  C3 A5 vs A3Ninja Cats 07G 3 vs.OTFC 07G Fury7
 721851  Rose City Futsal - West  04:10 PM  1-Ti A4 vs A2LYS Red Sun Birds 07G 4 vs.Eastside Thorns - 07G Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721850  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3OPF 07G Green 8 vs.OTFC 07G Fury4
 721853  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 AM  C3 A7 vs A8Saints 07G Gold 3 vs.THUSC 07G Gallium 42
 721856  Eastmoreland Futsal  10:00 AM  C3 A6 vs A2PCU 07G Black Futsal 4 vs.Eastside Thorns - 07G Black11
 721877  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  C3 A5 vs A4Ninja Cats 07G 1 vs.LYS Red Sun Birds 07G4

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721873  Oregon Premier Futsal  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4OTFC 07G Fury 3 vs.LYS Red Sun Birds 07G1

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721878  Oregon Premier Futsal  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9Eastside Thorns - 07G Black 4 vs.Eastmoreland Futsal Academy U12G3

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721860  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:20 PM  F2 A7 vs A3Saints 07G Gold 1 vs.OTFC 07G Fury6
 721854  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  1-Ti A4 vs A1LYS Red Sun Birds 07G 0 vs.OPF 07G Green5
 721857  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:00 PM  C3 A9 vs A8Eastmoreland Futsal Academy U12G 2 vs.THUSC 07G Gallium 44
 721881  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:40 PM  F1 A5 vs A6Ninja Cats 07G 3 vs.PCU 07G Black Futsal7

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721859  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:40 AM  F1 A6 vs A4PCU 07G Black Futsal 2 vs.LYS Red Sun Birds 07G8
 721858  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5OPF 07G Green 9 vs.Ninja Cats 07G2
 721871  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  C3 A9 vs A7Eastmoreland Futsal Academy U12G 1 vs.Saints 07G Gold5
 721861  Rose City Futsal - West  02:00 PM  3-Bu A8 vs A2THUSC 07G Gallium 4 7 vs.Eastside Thorns - 07G Black5

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721849  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 AM  C3 A7 vs A6Saints 07G Gold 7 vs.PCU 07G Black Futsal3

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721852  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 AM  C3 A6 vs A9PCU 07G Black Futsal 9 vs.Eastmoreland Futsal Academy U12G4
 721846  Oregon Premier Futsal  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Eastside Thorns - 07G Black 3 vs.OPF 07G Green10

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721862  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  C3 A6 vs A1PCU 07G Black Futsal 3 vs.OPF 07G Green10
 721864  Rose City Futsal - West  11:00 AM  3-Bu A8 vs A4THUSC 07G Gallium 4 1 vs.LYS Red Sun Birds 07G3
 721863  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  C3 A7 vs A5Saints 07G Gold 2 vs.Ninja Cats 07G2
 721865  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:00 PM  C3 A9 vs A3Eastmoreland Futsal Academy U12G 3 vs.OTFC 07G Fury9

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721868  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 AM  C3 A9 vs A5Eastmoreland Futsal Academy U12G 8 vs.Ninja Cats 07G2
 721867  Rose City Futsal - West  12:50 PM  2-Mo A8 vs A6THUSC 07G Gallium 4 7 vs.PCU 07G Black Futsal0
 721866  Oregon Premier Futsal  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7OPF 07G Green 7 vs.Saints 07G Gold4
 721869  Oregon Premier Futsal  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2OTFC 07G Fury 11 vs.Eastside Thorns - 07G Black4

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721880  Rose City Futsal - West  02:10 PM  1-Ti A4 vs A7LYS Red Sun Birds 07G 5 vs.Saints 07G Gold3
 721874  Oregon Premier Futsal  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9OPF 07G Green 8 vs.Eastmoreland Futsal Academy U12G1

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721870  Rose City Futsal - West  12:50 PM  2-Mo A8 vs A1THUSC 07G Gallium 4 2 vs.OPF 07G Green6
 721872  Oregon Premier Futsal  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Eastside Thorns - 07G Black 4 vs.Ninja Cats 07G3

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721848  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:20 PM  F2 A5 vs A8Ninja Cats 07G 1 vs.THUSC 07G Gallium 48
 721875  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:40 PM  F1 A2 vs A7Eastside Thorns - 07G Black 2 vs.Saints 07G Gold4
 721847  Rose City Futsal - West  02:50 PM  2-Mo A4 vs A9LYS Red Sun Birds 07G 3 vs.Eastmoreland Futsal Academy U12G2
 721876  Oregon Premier Futsal  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6OTFC 07G Fury 8 vs.PCU 07G Black Futsal1

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721879  Oregon Premier Futsal  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8OTFC 07G Fury 6 vs.THUSC 07G Gallium 41