Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU14 Premier
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : TFA 06G3333333122 25  7  14  51  0 0
 A8 : United PDX G05 Black East3033333119 23  6  28  61  0 0
 A6 : SSC 05G Green 21330130314 4  4  44  48  0 0
 A9 : United PDX 05G Black West0033303012 -1  4  39  38  0 0
 A5 : SSC 05G Blue 11303130011 0  3  38  36  0 0
 A7 : THUSC 05G Neon Black030111039 -4  2  36  29  0 0
 A3 : RCF 06G Select Red013000307 -14  2  58  36  0 0
 A4 : PCU 05G Red Deline031000037 -7  2  40  35  0 0
 A1 : OPF 05G Grey000000011 -26  0  72  35  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 723011  Oregon Premier Futsal  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6SSC 05G Blue 1 0 vs.SSC 05G Green 20
 723008  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:40 PM  F1 A2 vs A9TFA 06G 7 vs.United PDX 05G Black West0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722983  Rose City Futsal - West  02:00 PM  3-Bu A7 vs A8THUSC 05G Neon Black 2 vs.United PDX G05 Black East6

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722982  Oregon Premier Futsal  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9SSC 05G Green 2 11 vs.United PDX 05G Black West6
 723010  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:40 PM  F1 A4 vs A7PCU 05G Red Deline 2 vs.THUSC 05G Neon Black7
 722985  Oregon Premier Futsal  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3SSC 05G Blue 1 8 vs.RCF 06G Select Red2
 722976  Eastmoreland Futsal  07:00 PM  F3 A2 vs A1TFA 06G 9 vs.OPF 05G Grey3

Bracket - Sunday, November 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 723004  Oregon Premier Futsal  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9OPF 05G Grey 3 vs.United PDX 05G Black West10

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722987  Rose City Futsal - West  07:10 PM  1-Ti A9 vs A8United PDX 05G Black West 5 vs.United PDX G05 Black East4
 722984  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:20 PM  F2 A4 vs A1PCU 05G Red Deline 9 vs.OPF 05G Grey2
 722979  Rose City Futsal - West  09:00 PM  3-Bu A7 vs A6THUSC 05G Neon Black 4 vs.SSC 05G Green 26

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722978  Oregon Premier Futsal  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8SSC 05G Blue 1 6 vs.United PDX G05 Black East11
 722986  Oregon Premier Futsal  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2SSC 05G Green 2 5 vs.TFA 06G8

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722988  Oregon Premier Futsal  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5OPF 05G Grey 4 vs.SSC 05G Blue 18
 722989  Oregon Premier Futsal  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4SSC 05G Green 2 5 vs.PCU 05G Red Deline5
 722990  Rose City Futsal - West  04:50 PM  2-Mo A7 vs A3THUSC 05G Neon Black 5 vs.RCF 06G Select Red5

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722981  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:00 PM  C3 A4 vs A2PCU 05G Red Deline 2 vs.TFA 06G4
 722980  Oregon Premier Futsal  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3OPF 05G Grey 8 vs.RCF 06G Select Red11

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722992  Oregon Premier Futsal  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1SSC 05G Green 2 9 vs.OPF 05G Grey6
 722994  Rose City Futsal - East  06:30 PM  1-Ri A8 vs A4United PDX G05 Black East 9 vs.PCU 05G Red Deline2
 722993  Rose City Futsal - West  08:50 PM  2-Mo A7 vs A5THUSC 05G Neon Black 3 vs.SSC 05G Blue 13

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722995  Rose City Futsal - West  04:00 PM  3-Bu A9 vs A3United PDX 05G Black West 8 vs.RCF 06G Select Red3

Bracket - Saturday, December 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 723000  Rose City Futsal - East  12:30 PM  1-Ri A8 vs A1United PDX G05 Black East 11 vs.OPF 05G Grey4

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722996  Oregon Premier Futsal  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7OPF 05G Grey 5 vs.THUSC 05G Neon Black5
 722998  Rose City Futsal - West  05:00 PM  3-Bu A9 vs A5United PDX 05G Black West 3 vs.SSC 05G Blue 17
 722999  Rose City Futsal - West  05:10 PM  1-Ti A3 vs A2RCF 06G Select Red 1 vs.TFA 06G8
 722997  Rose City Futsal - East  07:50 PM  2-Ba A8 vs A6United PDX G05 Black East 9 vs.SSC 05G Green 24

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 723009  Rose City Futsal - West  12:00 PM  3-Bu A3 vs A8RCF 06G Select Red 4 vs.United PDX G05 Black East10
 722977  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:40 PM  F1 A4 vs A9PCU 05G Red Deline 2 vs.United PDX 05G Black West6

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 723002  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:00 PM  F3 A2 vs A5TFA 06G 5 vs.SSC 05G Blue 11

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 723003  Rose City Futsal - West  06:10 PM  1-Ti A3 vs A4RCF 06G Select Red 4 vs.PCU 05G Red Deline3

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 723005  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:00 PM  C3 A2 vs A7TFA 06G 9 vs.THUSC 05G Neon Black1
 723006  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 PM  2-Mo A3 vs A6RCF 06G Select Red 6 vs.SSC 05G Green 28

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722991  Rose City Futsal - East  03:30 PM  1-Ri A8 vs A2United PDX G05 Black East 1 vs.TFA 06G1
 723007  Oregon Premier Futsal  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4SSC 05G Blue 1 3 vs.PCU 05G Red Deline10
 723001  Rose City Futsal - West  06:50 PM  2-Mo A9 vs A7United PDX 05G Black West 0 vs.THUSC 05G Neon Black2