Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU11 Premier
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : FC Salmon Creek - G08 White Nemesis3333133322 22  7  24  56  0 0
 A9 : WA Timbers 08G Red 13333033018 18  6  23  51  0 0
 A3 : RCF 09G Red3313130317 13  5  20  40  0 0
 A4 : RCF 08G AA Red3000333315 4  5  37  42  0 0
 A8 : United PDX 08G Black East3300303012 -3  4  35  28  0 0
 A7 : THUSC 08G Helium 10301300310 -1  3  41  40  0 0
 A2 : RCF 09G Black301000105 -8  1  37  29  0 0
 A5 : Sherwood FC 08G000001034 -20  1  58  29  0 0
 A6 : PCU 08G Red 1010000001 -25  0  52  12  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721671  Rose City Futsal - West  04:50 PM  2-Mo A4 vs A7RCF 08G AA Red 9 vs.THUSC 08G Helium 12

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721640  Rose City Futsal - West  12:10 PM  1-Ti A7 vs A6THUSC 08G Helium 1 9 vs.PCU 08G Red 12
 721639  Oregon Premier Futsal  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Sherwood FC 08G 3 vs.United PDX 08G Black East4

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721642  Rose City Futsal - West  11:50 AM  2-Mo A4 vs A2RCF 08G AA Red 2 vs.RCF 09G Black5
 721644  Rose City Futsal - West  04:50 PM  2-Mo A7 vs A8THUSC 08G Helium 1 4 vs.United PDX 08G Black East5

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721670  Rose City Futsal - East  03:50 PM  2-Ba A3 vs A8RCF 09G Red 7 vs.United PDX 08G Black East0
 721669  Rose City Futsal - East  04:50 PM  2-Ba A2 vs A9RCF 09G Black 4 vs.WA Timbers 08G Red 17

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721638  Rose City Futsal - West  11:00 AM  3-Bu A4 vs A9RCF 08G AA Red 4 vs.WA Timbers 08G Red 111

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721646  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Sherwood FC 08G 2 vs.RCF 09G Red9
 721645  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  2-Mo A4 vs A1RCF 08G AA Red 4 vs.FC Salmon Creek - G08 White Nemesis10
 721647  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:20 PM  F2 A6 vs A2PCU 08G Red 1 1 vs.RCF 09G Black1
 721648  Rose City Futsal - East  04:50 PM  2-Ba A9 vs A8WA Timbers 08G Red 1 9 vs.United PDX 08G Black East2

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721651  Rose City Futsal - West  11:50 AM  2-Mo A7 vs A3THUSC 08G Helium 1 4 vs.RCF 09G Red4
 721650  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:00 PM  F3 A6 vs A4PCU 08G Red 1 0 vs.RCF 08G AA Red7
 721649  Rose City Futsal - East  03:10 PM  3-Po A1 vs A5FC Salmon Creek - G08 White Nemesis 8 vs.Sherwood FC 08G2
 721652  Rose City Futsal - East  04:50 PM  2-Ba A8 vs A2United PDX 08G Black East 5 vs.RCF 09G Black4

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721643  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:20 PM  F2 A6 vs A9PCU 08G Red 1 0 vs.WA Timbers 08G Red 17

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721637  Rose City Futsal - East  10:50 AM  2-Ba A2 vs A1RCF 09G Black 4 vs.FC Salmon Creek - G08 White Nemesis5
 721655  Rose City Futsal - East  05:10 PM  3-Po A8 vs A4United PDX 08G Black East 2 vs.RCF 08G AA Red3

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721654  Rose City Futsal - West  09:50 AM  2-Mo A7 vs A5THUSC 08G Helium 1 11 vs.Sherwood FC 08G4
 721656  Rose City Futsal - East  09:50 AM  2-Ba A9 vs A3WA Timbers 08G Red 1 2 vs.RCF 09G Red3
 721653  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  F3 A6 vs A1PCU 08G Red 1 3 vs.FC Salmon Creek - G08 White Nemesis10

Bracket - Saturday, December 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721641  Rose City Futsal - East  10:30 AM  1-Ri A1 vs A3FC Salmon Creek - G08 White Nemesis 4 vs.RCF 09G Red4

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721657  Rose City Futsal - East  01:50 PM  2-Ba A1 vs A7FC Salmon Creek - G08 White Nemesis 8 vs.THUSC 08G Helium 11
 721659  Rose City Futsal - East  02:50 PM  2-Ba A9 vs A5WA Timbers 08G Red 1 8 vs.Sherwood FC 08G3
 721660  Rose City Futsal - East  03:10 PM  3-Po A3 vs A2RCF 09G Red 5 vs.RCF 09G Black3
 721658  Rose City Futsal - East  05:10 PM  3-Po A8 vs A6United PDX 08G Black East 6 vs.PCU 08G Red 10

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721662  Rose City Futsal - East  12:50 PM  2-Ba A9 vs A7WA Timbers 08G Red 1 5 vs.THUSC 08G Helium 11
 721663  Rose City Futsal - East  01:50 PM  2-Ba A2 vs A5RCF 09G Black 4 vs.Sherwood FC 08G4
 721664  Rose City Futsal - East  02:50 PM  2-Ba A3 vs A4RCF 09G Red 2 vs.RCF 08G AA Red4
 721661  Rose City Futsal - East  03:50 PM  2-Ba A8 vs A1United PDX 08G Black East 4 vs.FC Salmon Creek - G08 White Nemesis5

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721667  Rose City Futsal - East  08:50 AM  2-Ba A3 vs A6RCF 09G Red 6 vs.PCU 08G Red 11
 721665  Rose City Futsal - East  10:50 AM  2-Ba A1 vs A9FC Salmon Creek - G08 White Nemesis 6 vs.WA Timbers 08G Red 12
 721666  Rose City Futsal - East  11:50 AM  2-Ba A2 vs A7RCF 09G Black 4 vs.THUSC 08G Helium 18
 721668  Oregon Premier Futsal  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Sherwood FC 08G 5 vs.RCF 08G AA Red9

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 721672  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Sherwood FC 08G 6 vs.PCU 08G Red 15