Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 9th, 10th Grade Girls Rec
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Group -- A
A1 : La Salle HS Girls
A2 : Fox Force Five 03G
A3 : Blues 03G
A4 : Elements 03G
A5 : Southeast FC 02G
A6 : THUSC 03G Sapphire
A7 : PCU 04G Green

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720362  Oregon Premier Futsal  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3La Salle HS Girlsvs.Blues 03G
 720364  Rose City Futsal - West  07:10 PM  1-Ti A6 vs A7THUSC 03G Sapphirevs.PCU 04G Green

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720378  Oregon Premier Futsal  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Blues 03Gvs.THUSC 03G Sapphire
 720372  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:40 PM  F1 A7 vs A5PCU 04G Greenvs.Southeast FC 02G
 720384  Rose City Futsal - East  05:50 PM  2-Ba A2 vs A4Fox Force Five 03Gvs.Elements 03G

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720374  Oregon Premier Futsal  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7La Salle HS Girlsvs.PCU 04G Green

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720366  Rose City Futsal - East  08:10 PM  3-Po A5 vs A3Southeast FC 02Gvs.Blues 03G

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720377  Rose City Futsal - East  02:50 PM  2-Ba A2 vs A7Fox Force Five 03Gvs.PCU 04G Green
 720365  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Elements 03Gvs.La Salle HS Girls

Bracket - Friday, December 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720367  Rose City Futsal - West  09:30 PM  2-Mo A6 vs A2THUSC 03G Sapphirevs.Fox Force Five 03G

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720368  Eastmoreland Futsal  07:20 PM  F2 A5 vs A1Southeast FC 02Gvs.La Salle HS Girls
 720369  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 PM  2-Mo A6 vs A4THUSC 03G Sapphirevs.Elements 03G

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720380  Oregon Premier Futsal  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2La Salle HS Girlsvs.Fox Force Five 03G

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720371  Oregon Premier Futsal  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6La Salle HS Girlsvs.THUSC 03G Sapphire
 720370  Eastmoreland Futsal  07:00 PM  F3 A7 vs A3PCU 04G Greenvs.Blues 03G
 720375  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:20 PM  F2 A5 vs A2Southeast FC 02Gvs.Fox Force Five 03G

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720360  Oregon Premier Futsal  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Elements 03Gvs.PCU 04G Green

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720361  Eastmoreland Futsal  07:40 PM  F1 A5 vs A6Southeast FC 02Gvs.THUSC 03G Sapphire
 720376  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Blues 03Gvs.Elements 03G

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720363  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Elements 03Gvs.Fox Force Five 03G

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720386  Oregon Premier Futsal  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5Blues 03Gvs.Southeast FC 02G
 720359  Rose City Futsal - East  08:10 PM  3-Po A2 vs A1Fox Force Five 03Gvs.La Salle HS Girls
 720385  Eastmoreland Futsal  09:00 PM  F3 A7 vs A6PCU 04G Greenvs.THUSC 03G Sapphire

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720381  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:40 PM  F1 A7 vs A4PCU 04G Greenvs.Elements 03G

Bracket - Friday, January 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720382  Rose City Futsal - West  08:30 PM  2-Mo A6 vs A5THUSC 03G Sapphirevs.Southeast FC 02G

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720373  Rose City Futsal - East  08:10 PM  3-Po A2 vs A3Fox Force Five 03Gvs.Blues 03G

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 720383  Oregon Premier Futsal  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Blues 03Gvs.La Salle HS Girls
 720379  Oregon Premier Futsal  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Elements 03Gvs.Southeast FC 02G