Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU13 D1 B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : PCU 06G Red 23033330318 11  6  23  34  0 0
 A6 : United PDX 06G Blue West0333033318 14  6  32  52  0 0
 A7 : Woodburn FC GU13 THUNDER 11303133317 11  5  29  40  0 0
 A1 : CUSC 06G SWAT 20030033312 -1  4  30  34  0 0
 A3 : Razzamatazz! 07G1033300010 5  3  30  39  0 0
 A5 : United PDX 06G Blue East001303007 -10  2  46  29  0 0
 A2 : FSC 06G Roses White000000000 -30  0  52  14  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722871  Rose City Futsal - West  03:00 PM  3-Bu A3 vs A7Razzamatazz! 07G 3 vs.Woodburn FC GU13 THUNDER 13

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722865  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:00 PM  C3 A7 vs A6Woodburn FC GU13 THUNDER 1 6 vs.United PDX 06G Blue West4

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722884  Rose City Futsal - West  04:10 PM  1-Ti A6 vs A3United PDX 06G Blue West 6 vs.Razzamatazz! 07G4

Bracket - Sunday, November 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722887  Oregon Premier Futsal  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6CUSC 06G SWAT 2 5 vs.United PDX 06G Blue West10
 722861  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:20 PM  F2 A4 vs A7PCU 06G Red 2 7 vs.Woodburn FC GU13 THUNDER 13

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722882  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:00 PM  C3 A7 vs A4Woodburn FC GU13 THUNDER 1 6 vs.PCU 06G Red 25
 722867  Rose City Futsal - East  01:50 PM  2-Ba A5 vs A3United PDX 06G Blue East 3 vs.Razzamatazz! 07G9
 722868  Rose City Futsal - West  05:00 PM  3-Bu A6 vs A2United PDX 06G Blue West 7 vs.FSC 06G Roses White1

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722866  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 PM  F3 A4 vs A1PCU 06G Red 2 2 vs.CUSC 06G SWAT 21

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722869  Oregon Premier Futsal  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5CUSC 06G SWAT 2 8 vs.United PDX 06G Blue East1
 722881  Rose City Futsal - West  02:00 PM  3-Bu A3 vs A2Razzamatazz! 07G 6 vs.FSC 06G Roses White0
 722870  Rose City Futsal - West  03:00 PM  3-Bu A6 vs A4United PDX 06G Blue West 4 vs.PCU 06G Red 26

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722873  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:20 PM  F2 A7 vs A5Woodburn FC GU13 THUNDER 1 6 vs.United PDX 06G Blue East6
 722872  Rose City Futsal - West  06:10 PM  1-Ti A6 vs A1United PDX 06G Blue West 6 vs.CUSC 06G SWAT 23
 722874  Rose City Futsal - West  07:10 PM  1-Ti A2 vs A3FSC 06G Roses White 6 vs.Razzamatazz! 07G9

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722864  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:00 PM  F3 A4 vs A2PCU 06G Red 2 4 vs.FSC 06G Roses White1

Bracket - Saturday, December 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722876  Rose City Futsal - West  08:50 AM  2-Mo A2 vs A5FSC 06G Roses White 2 vs.United PDX 06G Blue East7

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722862  Rose City Futsal - East  05:50 PM  2-Ba A5 vs A6United PDX 06G Blue East 4 vs.United PDX 06G Blue West11

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722875  Oregon Premier Futsal  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7CUSC 06G SWAT 2 1 vs.Woodburn FC GU13 THUNDER 15
 722877  Rose City Futsal - West  05:50 PM  2-Mo A3 vs A4Razzamatazz! 07G 3 vs.PCU 06G Red 25

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722880  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:00 PM  C3 A4 vs A5PCU 06G Red 2 2 vs.United PDX 06G Blue East5
 722885  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:40 PM  F1 A7 vs A2Woodburn FC GU13 THUNDER 1 6 vs.FSC 06G Roses White2

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722863  Oregon Premier Futsal  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3CUSC 06G SWAT 2 3 vs.Razzamatazz! 07G2

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722886  Rose City Futsal - East  05:30 PM  1-Ri A5 vs A4United PDX 06G Blue East 0 vs.PCU 06G Red 23
 722860  Rose City Futsal - West  05:50 PM  2-Mo A2 vs A1FSC 06G Roses White 1 vs.CUSC 06G SWAT 28

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722878  Rose City Futsal - West  03:50 PM  2-Mo A2 vs A7FSC 06G Roses White 1 vs.Woodburn FC GU13 THUNDER 15
 722883  Rose City Futsal - East  03:50 PM  2-Ba A5 vs A1United PDX 06G Blue East 3 vs.CUSC 06G SWAT 25
 722879  Rose City Futsal - West  05:10 PM  1-Ti A3 vs A6Razzamatazz! 07G 3 vs.United PDX 06G Blue West4