Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU15 Premier
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : 05G White3303333321 22  7  26  58  0 0
 A1 : OPF 04G3333000012 5  4  36  44  0 0
 A4 : PCU 04G Red0330033012 -2  4  36  29  0 0
 A3 : RCF 05G Select Red3000330312 -5  4  38  32  0 0
 A5 : THUSC 04G Selenium 1000030003 -20  1  47  20  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720588  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4OPF 04G 6 vs.PCU 04G Red3
 720589  Rose City Futsal - West  06:00 PM  3-Bu A5 vs A3THUSC 04G Selenium 1 4 vs.RCF 05G Select Red5

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720601  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5OPF 04G 10 vs.THUSC 04G Selenium 13
 720593  Rose City Futsal - West  03:00 PM  3-Bu A3 vs A4RCF 05G Select Red 2 vs.PCU 04G Red4

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720586  Rose City Futsal - West  07:00 PM  3-Bu A3 vs A1RCF 05G Select Red 0 vs.OPF 04G7
 720595  Rose City Futsal - West  07:10 PM  1-Ti A5 vs A4THUSC 04G Selenium 1 2 vs.PCU 04G Red7

Bracket - Sunday, November 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720600  Rose City Futsal - West  07:10 PM  2-Mo A3 vs A2RCF 05G Select Red 5 vs.05G White8
 720591  Rose City Futsal - West  08:10 PM  2-Mo A5 vs A1THUSC 04G Selenium 1 2 vs.OPF 04G6

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720584  Oregon Premier Futsal  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2OPF 04G 6 vs.05G White7
 720603  Eastmoreland Futsal  07:40 PM  F1 A4 vs A3PCU 04G Red 4 vs.RCF 05G Select Red5

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720592  Rose City Futsal - East  08:10 PM  3-Po A2 vs A505G White 2 vs.THUSC 04G Selenium 13

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720587  Rose City Futsal - East  09:10 PM  3-Po A2 vs A405G White 10 vs.PCU 04G Red3

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720598  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:40 PM  F1 A4 vs A1PCU 04G Red 3 vs.OPF 04G2

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720596  Oregon Premier Futsal  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3OPF 04G 2 vs.RCF 05G Select Red8
 720602  Rose City Futsal - West  08:00 PM  3-Bu A5 vs A2THUSC 04G Selenium 1 1 vs.05G White8

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720585  Eastmoreland Futsal  07:00 PM  F3 A4 vs A5PCU 04G Red 4 vs.THUSC 04G Selenium 11
 720594  Rose City Futsal - East  07:50 PM  2-Ba A2 vs A105G White 10 vs.OPF 04G5

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720597  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:40 PM  F1 A4 vs A2PCU 04G Red 1 vs.05G White8

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720590  Rose City Futsal - East  06:30 PM  1-Ri A2 vs A305G White 5 vs.RCF 05G Select Red2

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720599  Rose City Futsal - West  08:10 PM  1-Ti A3 vs A5RCF 05G Select Red 5 vs.THUSC 04G Selenium 14