Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU13 D2 A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Woodburn FC - GU13 THUNDER 21333333322 13  7  25  39  0 0
 A2 : PCU 06G Black3330031316 17  5  18  39  0 0
 A7 : WA Timbers 06G White 11303331014 4  4  29  33  0 0
 A3 : Saints 06G Blue0033131011 2  3  38  41  0 0
 A5 : SSC 06G White 2131000038 -4  2  42  38  0 0
 A6 : THUSC 06G Oxygen100300138 -6  2  36  30  0 0
 A4 : Southeast Soccer Club - GU13 Pumas dos000003036 -13  2  35  18  0 0
 A1 : FSC 06G Roses Red013100005 -13  1  43  28  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722899  Rose City Futsal - East  12:50 PM  2-Ba A7 vs A8WA Timbers 06G White 1 4 vs.Woodburn FC - GU13 THUNDER 24

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722889  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  C3 A3 vs A8Saints 06G Blue 6 vs.Woodburn FC - GU13 THUNDER 28

Bracket - Sunday, November 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722891  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6SSC 06G White 2 7 vs.THUSC 06G Oxygen7
 722888  Eastmoreland Futsal  01:20 PM  F2 A2 vs A1PCU 06G Black 6 vs.FSC 06G Roses Red1

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722893  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:00 PM  F3 A4 vs A2Southeast Soccer Club - GU13 Pumas dos 0 vs.PCU 06G Black7
 722895  Rose City Futsal - West  06:10 PM  1-Ti A6 vs A7THUSC 06G Oxygen 3 vs.WA Timbers 06G White 14

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722898  Rose City Futsal - West  08:50 AM  1-Ti A6 vs A2THUSC 06G Oxygen 1 vs.PCU 06G Black5
 722897  Oregon Premier Futsal  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3SSC 06G White 2 5 vs.Saints 06G Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722902  Rose City Futsal - East  02:10 PM  3-Po A7 vs A3WA Timbers 06G White 1 3 vs.Saints 06G Blue7
 722900  Rose City Futsal - West  03:00 PM  3-Bu A1 vs A5FSC 06G Roses Red 6 vs.SSC 06G White 26
 722903  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:00 PM  F3 A8 vs A2Woodburn FC - GU13 THUNDER 2 3 vs.PCU 06G Black2
 722901  Rose City Futsal - West  04:10 PM  1-Ti A6 vs A4THUSC 06G Oxygen 3 vs.Southeast Soccer Club - GU13 Pumas dos2

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722906  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:20 PM  F2 A8 vs A4Woodburn FC - GU13 THUNDER 2 4 vs.Southeast Soccer Club - GU13 Pumas dos2

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722904  Rose City Futsal - West  03:50 PM  2-Mo A6 vs A1THUSC 06G Oxygen 4 vs.FSC 06G Roses Red7
 722905  Rose City Futsal - East  04:30 PM  1-Ri A7 vs A5WA Timbers 06G White 1 6 vs.SSC 06G White 25
 722907  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:00 PM  F3 A2 vs A3PCU 06G Black 5 vs.Saints 06G Blue7

Bracket - Saturday, December 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722892  Rose City Futsal - West  09:50 AM  2-Mo A1 vs A3FSC 06G Roses Red 6 vs.Saints 06G Blue6
 722894  Oregon Premier Futsal  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8SSC 06G White 2 4 vs.Woodburn FC - GU13 THUNDER 25
 722890  Rose City Futsal - East  12:50 PM  2-Ba A7 vs A4WA Timbers 06G White 1 3 vs.Southeast Soccer Club - GU13 Pumas dos0

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722911  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:40 PM  F1 A3 vs A4Saints 06G Blue 8 vs.Southeast Soccer Club - GU13 Pumas dos3
 722908  Rose City Futsal - West  03:50 PM  2-Mo A1 vs A7FSC 06G Roses Red 2 vs.WA Timbers 06G White 16
 722910  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:00 PM  F3 A2 vs A5PCU 06G Black 6 vs.SSC 06G White 22
 722909  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:00 PM  C3 A8 vs A6Woodburn FC - GU13 THUNDER 2 5 vs.THUSC 06G Oxygen4

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722915  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:40 PM  F1 A4 vs A5Southeast Soccer Club - GU13 Pumas dos 5 vs.SSC 06G White 24
 722913  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:40 PM  F1 A2 vs A7PCU 06G Black 3 vs.WA Timbers 06G White 13
 722912  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:00 PM  F3 A8 vs A1Woodburn FC - GU13 THUNDER 2 6 vs.FSC 06G Roses Red1

Bracket - Friday, January 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722914  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 PM  F2 A3 vs A6Saints 06G Blue 3 vs.THUSC 06G Oxygen3

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722917  Eastmoreland Futsal  12:00 PM  C3 A4 vs A8Southeast Soccer Club - GU13 Pumas dos 2 vs.Woodburn FC - GU13 THUNDER 24
 722916  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:20 PM  F2 A3 vs A2Saints 06G Blue 1 vs.PCU 06G Black5
 722919  Oregon Premier Futsal  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7SSC 06G White 2 5 vs.WA Timbers 06G White 14
 722918  Rose City Futsal - West  04:50 PM  2-Mo A1 vs A6FSC 06G Roses Red 3 vs.THUSC 06G Oxygen5

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722896  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:40 PM  F1 A4 vs A1Southeast Soccer Club - GU13 Pumas dos 4 vs.FSC 06G Roses Red2