Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU14 D2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Thelo United FC Thunder team 23333333324 28  8  18  63  0 0
 A10 : THUSC 05G Iron3330333018 16  6  39  60  0 0
 A2 : FSC 05G Roses White0330333318 11  6  35  51  0 0
 A8 : Thelo United FC Thunder team 13033010313 5  4  40  51  0 0
 A11 : WA Timbers 05G White 13330300012 -6  4  50  42  0 0
 A3 : LYS 05G Red0033303012 4  4  34  43  0 0
 A6 : PCU 05G Black Horan3303001010 -2  3  45  41  0 0
 A1 : OPF 05G Green303000309 -5  3  44  36  0 0
 A5 : LOSC 05G White II000003137 -11  2  57  36  0 0
 A7 : PCU 05G Black Sinclair003001307 -9  2  42  30  0 0
 A4 : Storm 05G000000000 -31  0  68  19  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720614  Rose City Futsal - West  05:10 PM  1-Ti A4 vs A1Storm 05G 5 vs.OPF 05G Green11

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720605  Rose City Futsal - West  05:10 PM  1-Ti A4 vs A11Storm 05G 4 vs.WA Timbers 05G White 111

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720633  Rose City Futsal - East  02:50 PM  2-Ba A11 vs A3WA Timbers 05G White 1 6 vs.LYS 05G Red5

Bracket - Sunday, November 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720620  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:20 AM  F2 A6 vs A4PCU 05G Black Horan 8 vs.Storm 05G1
 720639  Oregon Premier Futsal  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9OPF 05G Green 0 vs.Thelo United FC Thunder team 27
 720651  Rose City Futsal - West  04:50 PM  1-Ti A3 vs A8LYS 05G Red 4 vs.Thelo United FC Thunder team 15
 720628  Rose City Futsal - West  05:50 PM  1-Ti A2 vs A10FSC 05G Roses White 4 vs.THUSC 05G Iron8
 720641  Rose City Futsal - East  08:00 PM  3-Po A11 vs A7WA Timbers 05G White 1 5 vs.PCU 05G Black Sinclair3

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720630  Oregon Premier Futsal  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Thelo United FC Thunder team 1 4 vs.PCU 05G Black Horan7
 720635  Oregon Premier Futsal  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Thelo United FC Thunder team 2 8 vs.PCU 05G Black Sinclair1
 720615  Oregon Premier Futsal  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3LOSC 05G White II 5 vs.LYS 05G Red11
 720649  Oregon Premier Futsal  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A11OPF 05G Green 7 vs.WA Timbers 05G White 14

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720647  Rose City Futsal - West  06:00 PM  3-Bu A3 vs A6LYS 05G Red 6 vs.PCU 05G Black Horan5
 720644  Rose City Futsal - West  06:10 PM  1-Ti A10 vs A1THUSC 05G Iron 10 vs.OPF 05G Green4
 720637  Rose City Futsal - East  06:10 PM  3-Po A11 vs A5WA Timbers 05G White 1 6 vs.LOSC 05G White II4
 720652  Rose City Futsal - West  07:00 PM  3-Bu A4 vs A7Storm 05G 1 vs.PCU 05G Black Sinclair8

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720624  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:20 PM  F2 A6 vs A1PCU 05G Black Horan 6 vs.OPF 05G Green4
 720626  Oregon Premier Futsal  05:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Thelo United FC Thunder team 1 9 vs.Storm 05G2
 720642  Rose City Futsal - West  05:50 PM  2-Mo A2 vs A5FSC 05G Roses White 12 vs.LOSC 05G White II5

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720621  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:00 PM  C3 A7 vs A3PCU 05G Black Sinclair 3 vs.LYS 05G Red4

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720631  Oregon Premier Futsal  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5Thelo United FC Thunder team 2 9 vs.LOSC 05G White II2
 720604  Rose City Futsal - West  06:00 PM  3-Bu A2 vs A1FSC 05G Roses White 5 vs.OPF 05G Green3
 720623  Rose City Futsal - West  07:00 PM  3-Bu A10 vs A11THUSC 05G Iron 7 vs.WA Timbers 05G White 13

Bracket - Saturday, December 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720640  Rose City Futsal - West  01:50 PM  2-Mo A10 vs A8THUSC 05G Iron 4 vs.Thelo United FC Thunder team 18
 720650  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  1-Ti A2 vs A9FSC 05G Roses White 1 vs.Thelo United FC Thunder team 28

Bracket - Saturday, December 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720606  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10LOSC 05G White II 4 vs.THUSC 05G Iron11
 720638  Rose City Futsal - West  10:50 AM  2-Mo A3 vs A2LYS 05G Red 4 vs.FSC 05G Roses White5

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720636  Rose City Futsal - West  06:00 PM  3-Bu A10 vs A6THUSC 05G Iron 7 vs.PCU 05G Black Horan5
 720643  Rose City Futsal - West  07:00 PM  3-Bu A3 vs A4LYS 05G Red 8 vs.Storm 05G1

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720607  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:20 PM  F2 A6 vs A9PCU 05G Black Horan 3 vs.Thelo United FC Thunder team 210
 720646  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:40 PM  F1 A7 vs A2PCU 05G Black Sinclair 1 vs.FSC 05G Roses White8
 720648  Oregon Premier Futsal  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4LOSC 05G White II 6 vs.Storm 05G1
 720634  Oregon Premier Futsal  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8OPF 05G Green 3 vs.Thelo United FC Thunder team 12

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720645  Rose City Futsal - East  05:30 PM  1-Ri A11 vs A9WA Timbers 05G White 1 4 vs.Thelo United FC Thunder team 210
 720608  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 PM  C3 A7 vs A8PCU 05G Black Sinclair 8 vs.Thelo United FC Thunder team 18

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720632  Rose City Futsal - West  07:50 AM  1-Ti A4 vs A10Storm 05G 4 vs.THUSC 05G Iron7
 720653  Oregon Premier Futsal  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6LOSC 05G White II 6 vs.PCU 05G Black Horan6
 720622  Oregon Premier Futsal  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Thelo United FC Thunder team 1 5 vs.FSC 05G Roses White9
 720629  Oregon Premier Futsal  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7OPF 05G Green 4 vs.PCU 05G Black Sinclair5
 720627  Oregon Premier Futsal  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Thelo United FC Thunder team 2 4 vs.LYS 05G Red1

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720616  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:40 PM  F1 A6 vs A2PCU 05G Black Horan 1 vs.FSC 05G Roses White7
 720625  Eastmoreland Futsal  04:40 PM  F1 A7 vs A5PCU 05G Black Sinclair 1 vs.LOSC 05G White II4
 720618  Oregon Premier Futsal  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Thelo United FC Thunder team 2 7 vs.THUSC 05G Iron6
 720617  Oregon Premier Futsal  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11Thelo United FC Thunder team 1 10 vs.WA Timbers 05G White 13