Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU19 D1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Cool Kids 02G3333333324 24  8  17  49  0 0
 A8 : THUSC 01G Xenon3330333321 19  7  17  47  0 0
 A5 : PCU 00G Red3303330015 3  5  38  39  0 0
 A4 : PCU 02G Red Miller33 0030 9 -2  3  22  19  0 0
 A7 : Thelo United Adrenaline000301318 -4  2  41  37  0 0
 A2 : PCU 02G Red Sweet031000 15 -9  1  38  26  0 0
 A3 : PCU 02G Red Simmons0000031 4 -13  1  52  30  0 0
 A6 : Thelo United Fury 02001000001 -18  0  43  21  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720226  Rose City Futsal - West  05:50 PM  2-Mo A8 vs A6THUSC 01G Xenon 7 vs.Thelo United Fury 021
 720225  Rose City Futsal - West  06:50 PM  2-Mo A1 vs A7Cool Kids 02G 7 vs.Thelo United Adrenaline1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720216  Oregon Premier Futsal  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Thelo United Adrenaline 1 vs.THUSC 01G Xenon8
 720221  Rose City Futsal - West  06:50 PM  2-Mo A1 vs A6Cool Kids 02G 3 vs.Thelo United Fury 021

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720233  Rose City Futsal - West  03:50 PM  2-Mo A1 vs A2Cool Kids 02G 8 vs.PCU 02G Red Sweet1
 720234  Rose City Futsal - West  04:50 PM  2-Mo A8 vs A3THUSC 01G Xenon 7 vs.PCU 02G Red Simmons0

Bracket - Sunday, November 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720222  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:20 PM  F2 A7 vs A5Thelo United Adrenaline 8 vs.PCU 00G Red9
 720224  Eastmoreland Futsal  07:20 PM  F2 A2 vs A3PCU 02G Red Sweet 9 vs.PCU 02G Red Simmons7

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720229  Rose City Futsal - West  03:50 PM  2-Mo A1 vs A8Cool Kids 02G 4 vs.THUSC 01G Xenon1
 720215  Oregon Premier Futsal  07:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Thelo United Fury 02 4 vs.PCU 02G Red Sweet4

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720208  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:00 PM  F3 A5 vs A6PCU 00G Red 4 vs.Thelo United Fury 023

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720205  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:20 PM  F2 A2 vs A1PCU 02G Red Sweet 5 vs.Cool Kids 02G7
 720212  Oregon Premier Futsal  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Thelo United Fury 02 2 vs.Thelo United Adrenaline8
 720206  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:20 PM  F2 A3 vs A8PCU 02G Red Simmons 1 vs.THUSC 01G Xenon8
 720232  Eastmoreland Futsal  07:20 PM  F2 A4 vs A5PCU 02G Red Miller 6 vs.PCU 00G Red0

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720236  Oregon Premier Futsal  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Thelo United Fury 02 4 vs.PCU 00G Red6

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720209  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:40 PM  F1 A3 vs A1PCU 02G Red Simmons 2 vs.Cool Kids 02G9
 720207  Eastmoreland Futsal  07:40 PM  F1 A4 vs A7PCU 02G Red Miller 5 vs.Thelo United Adrenaline2
 720227  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:40 PM  F1 A2 vs A5PCU 02G Red Sweet 2 vs.PCU 00G Red6

Bracket - Friday, January 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720220  Rose City Futsal - West  09:30 PM  1-Ti A8 vs A2THUSC 01G Xenon 6 vs.PCU 02G Red Sweet5

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720210  Eastmoreland Futsal  07:20 PM  F2 A4 vs A2PCU 02G Red Miller   vs.PCU 02G Red Sweet 
 720214  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:20 PM  F2 A5 vs A3PCU 00G Red 6 vs.PCU 02G Red Simmons4

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720231  Eastmoreland Futsal  07:20 PM  F2 A3 vs A6PCU 02G Red Simmons 6 vs.Thelo United Fury 023
 720213  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:20 PM  F2 A4 vs A1PCU 02G Red Miller 2 vs.Cool Kids 02G5

Bracket - Friday, January 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720223  Rose City Futsal - West  09:30 PM  2-Mo A8 vs A4THUSC 01G Xenon 5 vs.PCU 02G Red Miller1

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720218  Oregon Premier Futsal  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Thelo United Fury 02 3 vs.PCU 02G Red Miller5
 720219  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Thelo United Adrenaline 10 vs.PCU 02G Red Simmons10
 720217  Eastmoreland Futsal  08:20 PM  F2 A5 vs A1PCU 00G Red 4 vs.Cool Kids 02G6

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720235  Oregon Premier Futsal  08:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Thelo United Adrenaline 7 vs.PCU 02G Red Miller0

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 720230  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:00 PM  F3 A2 vs A7PCU 02G Red Sweet 0 vs.Thelo United Adrenaline0
 720211  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:20 PM  F2 A5 vs A8PCU 00G Red 4 vs.THUSC 01G Xenon5