Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU13 D1 A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : United PDX Eastmoreland 06G3333333021 21  7  20  47  0 0
 A7 : WA Timbers 06G Red 23333033321 18  7  30  62  0 0
 A3 : HSC 06G GPS0330313316 12  5  35  47  0 0
 A4 : PCU 06G Red 13303103013 2  4  38  38  0 0
 A6 : United PDX 06G Black West000033107 -12  2  61  43  0 0
 A1 : CUSC 06G SWAT 1000010034 -12  1  38  29  0 0
 A2 : FC Salmon Creek - G06 Nemesis White000000000 -29  0  66  22  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722834  Eastmoreland Futsal  02:00 PM  C3 A5 vs A6United PDX Eastmoreland 06G 5 vs.United PDX 06G Black West2

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722837  Rose City Futsal - West  03:10 PM  1-Ti A6 vs A7United PDX 06G Black West 3 vs.WA Timbers 06G Red 210
 722839  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:40 PM  F1 A5 vs A3United PDX Eastmoreland 06G 5 vs.HSC 06G GPS3

Bracket - Sunday, November 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722856  Oregon Premier Futsal  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4CUSC 06G SWAT 1 3 vs.PCU 06G Red 17
 722853  Rose City Futsal - East  05:00 PM  1-Ri A3 vs A2HSC 06G GPS 4 vs.FC Salmon Creek - G06 Nemesis White2
 722855  Rose City Futsal - East  06:00 PM  3-Po A7 vs A6WA Timbers 06G Red 2 13 vs.United PDX 06G Black West6

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722857  Rose City Futsal - East  01:30 PM  1-Ri A7 vs A2WA Timbers 06G Red 2 9 vs.FC Salmon Creek - G06 Nemesis White2
 722858  Rose City Futsal - West  06:00 PM  3-Bu A6 vs A3United PDX 06G Black West 6 vs.HSC 06G GPS9
 722859  Eastmoreland Futsal  06:40 PM  F1 A5 vs A1United PDX Eastmoreland 06G 5 vs.CUSC 06G SWAT 12

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722840  Rose City Futsal - West  04:10 PM  1-Ti A6 vs A2United PDX 06G Black West 6 vs.FC Salmon Creek - G06 Nemesis White3
 722838  Eastmoreland Futsal  07:00 PM  F3 A4 vs A1PCU 06G Red 1 2 vs.CUSC 06G SWAT 11

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722843  Rose City Futsal - East  01:30 PM  1-Ri A7 vs A3WA Timbers 06G Red 2 5 vs.HSC 06G GPS4
 722841  Oregon Premier Futsal  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5CUSC 06G SWAT 1 2 vs.United PDX Eastmoreland 06G5
 722842  Rose City Futsal - West  05:50 PM  2-Mo A6 vs A4United PDX 06G Black West 8 vs.PCU 06G Red 17

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722836  Eastmoreland Futsal  11:00 AM  C3 A4 vs A2PCU 06G Red 1 11 vs.FC Salmon Creek - G06 Nemesis White4

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722844  Oregon Premier Futsal  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6CUSC 06G SWAT 1 5 vs.United PDX 06G Black West5
 722845  Rose City Futsal - East  03:50 PM  2-Ba A7 vs A5WA Timbers 06G Red 2 4 vs.United PDX Eastmoreland 06G9

Bracket - Friday, January 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722835  Rose City Futsal - East  07:00 PM  2-Ba A3 vs A1HSC 06G GPS 6 vs.CUSC 06G SWAT 12

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722848  Rose City Futsal - East  04:50 PM  2-Ba A2 vs A5FC Salmon Creek - G06 Nemesis White 2 vs.United PDX Eastmoreland 06G9
 722849  Rose City Futsal - East  05:30 PM  1-Ri A3 vs A4HSC 06G GPS 4 vs.PCU 06G Red 14

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722847  Oregon Premier Futsal  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7CUSC 06G SWAT 1 3 vs.WA Timbers 06G Red 24

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722846  Rose City Futsal - East  02:10 PM  3-Po A2 vs A3FC Salmon Creek - G06 Nemesis White 4 vs.HSC 06G GPS8

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722852  Eastmoreland Futsal  05:00 PM  F3 A4 vs A5PCU 06G Red 1 1 vs.United PDX Eastmoreland 06G7

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722850  Rose City Futsal - East  12:50 PM  2-Ba A2 vs A7FC Salmon Creek - G06 Nemesis White 1 vs.WA Timbers 06G Red 28
 722854  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:20 PM  F2 A5 vs A4United PDX Eastmoreland 06G 2 vs.PCU 06G Red 14
 722851  Rose City Futsal - East  03:50 PM  2-Ba A3 vs A6HSC 06G GPS 9 vs.United PDX 06G Black West7

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 722832  Rose City Futsal - East  02:50 PM  2-Ba A2 vs A1FC Salmon Creek - G06 Nemesis White 4 vs.CUSC 06G SWAT 111
 722833  Eastmoreland Futsal  03:00 PM  F3 A4 vs A7PCU 06G Red 1 2 vs.WA Timbers 06G Red 29