Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Timbers Division 2 Green
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
 A6 : Saints 06B Blue3       3 4  1  0  6 
 A7 : Santos FC 06B Genesis3       3 2  1  1  3 
 A8 : Santos FC 06B Piamonte Blue3       3 1  1  0  1 
 A9 : NYS 06B3       3 1  1  2  3 
 A2 : Capital FC Timbers 06B White3       3 1  1  5  6 
 A11 : UUSC 06B0       0 -1  0  1  0 
 A3 : PFA 06B Independencia Primavera0       0 -1  0  3  2 
 A1 : Bend FC Timbers 06B White0       0 -1  0  6  5 
 A4 : Woodburn FC 06B Cachorros Volt0       0 -2  0  3  1 
 A5 : FSC 06B Celtics Green0       0 -4  0  6  0 
 A10 : Westside Timbers 06B Samba        0 0  0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414409  Woodburn HS  09:30 AM  Turf A4 vs A7Woodburn FC 06B Cachorros Volt 1 vs.Santos FC 06B Genesis3
 414374  Roseburg HS  02:30 PM  Turf A11 vs A8UUSC 06B 0 vs.Santos FC 06B Piamonte Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414384  Newberg HS  11:00 AM  Turf A9 vs A3NYS 06B 3 vs.PFA 06B Independencia Primavera2
 414361  Bend FC Timbers Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  West A1 vs A2Bend FC Timbers 06B White 5 vs.Capital FC Timbers 06B White6
 414410  Wilson High School  01:00 PM  Turf A5 vs A6FSC 06B Celtics Green 0 vs.Saints 06B Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414385  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  01:00 PM  Trf2 A10 vs A2Westside Timbers 06B Samba   vs.Capital FC Timbers 06B White 
 414368  Roosevelt HS  02:30 PM  Turf A6 vs A11Saints 06B Blue   vs.UUSC 06B 
 414386  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:00 PM  Trf3 A7 vs A1Santos FC 06B Genesis   vs.Bend FC Timbers 06B White 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414380  Tualatin Hills Rec Center  09:30 AM  Trf1 A10 vs A11Westside Timbers 06B Samba   vs.UUSC 06B 
 414376  Wilson High School  09:30 AM  Turf A5 vs A1FSC 06B Celtics Green   vs.Bend FC Timbers 06B White 
 414400  Les Schwab Sports Park  12:00 PM  Trf4 A3 vs A4PFA 06B Independencia Primavera   vs.Woodburn FC 06B Cachorros Volt