Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU14 Thorns Division 1 Red
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
 A2 : ETFC 06G Arsenal Red3       3 4  1  1  5 
 A9 : FCSC 06G Nemesis White3       3 1  1  2  3 
 A6 : Westside Timbers 06G Samba TS1       1 0  0  2  2 
 A7 : Pacific FC 06G Spirit1       1 0  0  2  2 
 A1 : Cascade Rush 06G Riot0       0 -1  0  3  2 
 A8 : Pacific FC 06G Avalanche0       0 -4  0  5  1 
 A10 : OFA 06G Black        0 0  0  0  0 
 A3 : CUSC 06G SWAT        0 0  0  0  0 
 A4 : Thelo United FC 06G Fusion        0 0  0  0  0 
 A5 : FC Portland 06G Navy        0 0  0  0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415393  Morning Star  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A9Cascade Rush 06G Riot 2 vs.FCSC 06G Nemesis White3
 415376  Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex  04:00 PM  5 A8 vs A2Pacific FC 06G Avalanche 1 vs.ETFC 06G Arsenal Red5
 415362  Tualatin High School  05:30 PM  Turf A6 vs A7Westside Timbers 06G Samba TS 2 vs.Pacific FC 06G Spirit2

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415368  Rex Putnam HS  01:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A1Thelo United FC 06G Fusion   vs.Cascade Rush 06G Riot 
 415381  Fort Vancouver HS  01:30 PM  Turf A9 vs A3FCSC 06G Nemesis White   vs.CUSC 06G SWAT 
 415365  Liberty High School  05:00 PM  Stad A5 vs A10FC Portland 06G Navy   vs.OFA 06G Black 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415371  Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex  09:00 AM  5 A7 vs A10Pacific FC 06G Spirit   vs.OFA 06G Black 
 415378  Tualatin High School  11:00 AM  Turf A6 vs A1Westside Timbers 06G Samba TS   vs.Cascade Rush 06G Riot 
 415364  Alder Creek MS  12:30 PM  Turf A4 vs A2Thelo United FC 06G Fusion   vs.ETFC 06G Arsenal Red 
 415369  Liberty High School  01:00 PM  Stad A5 vs A3FC Portland 06G Navy   vs.CUSC 06G SWAT 
 415394  Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex  01:30 PM  3 A8 vs A10Pacific FC 06G Avalanche   vs.OFA 06G Black 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415372  Ridgefield Outdoor Rec Complex  04:00 PM  5 A8 vs A9Pacific FC 06G Avalanche   vs.FCSC 06G Nemesis White