Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU12 Timbers Premier Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : ETFC 08B Sevilla Black3311333 17 14  5  8  23 
 A5 : Westside Timbers 08B Copa Red1303333 16 9  5  12  24 
 A6 : Oregon Premier FC 08B Academy1110333 12 6  3  8  15 
 A7 : ADF Portland 08B131330  11 5  3  6  11 
 A2 : United PDX 08B Black South1011330 9 0  2  12  12 
 A3 : EST 08B Red131300  8 -3  2  14  11 
 A8 : WA Timbers 08B Red 10330000 6 -9  2  18  9 
 A9 : FCSC 08B Juventus White0310000 4 -5  1  17  12 
 A4 : LASC 08B Pachuca000000  0 -17  0  27  5 

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414149  Snyder Park  09:00 AM  Turf A7 vs A3ADF Portland 08B 1 vs.EST 08B Red1
 414163  Lane CC  12:00 PM  Trac A1 vs A9ETFC 08B Sevilla Black 2 vs.FCSC 08B Juventus White1
 414161  Tektronix Field  04:30 PM  Turf A2 vs A5United PDX 08B Black South 0 vs.Westside Timbers 08B Copa Red0

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414136  Snyder Park  10:00 AM  Turf A4 vs A9LASC 08B Pachuca 2 vs.FCSC 08B Juventus White5
 414164  Tektronix Field  03:30 PM  Turf A2 vs A7United PDX 08B Black South 1 vs.ADF Portland 08B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414162  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:00 AM  Tf3A A3 vs A4EST 08B Red 2 vs.LASC 08B Pachuca1
 414141  Wilsonville High School  12:00 PM  Stad A6 vs A9Oregon Premier FC 08B Academy 0 vs.FCSC 08B Juventus White0
 414137  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  04:30 PM  Trf1 A5 vs A8Westside Timbers 08B Copa Red 5 vs.WA Timbers 08B Red 12

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414153  Harmony Sports Complex  10:00 AM  TF9B A8 vs A4WA Timbers 08B Red 1 1 vs.LASC 08B Pachuca0
 414147  Lane CC  01:00 PM  Trac A1 vs A5ETFC 08B Sevilla Black 5 vs.Westside Timbers 08B Copa Red0
 414145  Wilsonville High School  01:30 PM  Stad A6 vs A2Oregon Premier FC 08B Academy 2 vs.United PDX 08B Black South2

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414151  Hazelia Field  11:30 AM  Turf A6 vs A1Oregon Premier FC 08B Academy 2 vs.ETFC 08B Sevilla Black2
 414146  Fort Vancouver HS  11:30 AM  Turf A9 vs A8FCSC 08B Juventus White 1 vs.WA Timbers 08B Red 12
 414158  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  03:00 PM  Tf3A A3 vs A2EST 08B Red 2 vs.United PDX 08B Black South2

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414155  Lane CC  10:30 AM  Trac A1 vs A7ETFC 08B Sevilla Black 1 vs.ADF Portland 08B1
 414154  Fort Vancouver HS  10:30 AM  Turf A9 vs A3FCSC 08B Juventus White 2 vs.EST 08B Red3
 414170  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  04:30 PM  Trf1 A5 vs A6Westside Timbers 08B Copa Red 2 vs.Oregon Premier FC 08B Academy1

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414142  Snyder Park  08:30 AM  Turf A7 vs A8ADF Portland 08B 3 vs.WA Timbers 08B Red 10
 414140  Snyder Park  10:00 AM  Turf A4 vs A2LASC 08B Pachuca 0 vs.United PDX 08B Black South4
 414139  Lane CC  04:30 PM  Trac A1 vs A3ETFC 08B Sevilla Black 4 vs.EST 08B Red1

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414148  Horizon Christian HS - Tualatin  12:30 PM  Turf A6 vs A4Oregon Premier FC 08B Academy 6 vs.LASC 08B Pachuca1

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414160  Fort Vancouver HS  10:30 AM  Turf A9 vs A7FCSC 08B Juventus White 2 vs.ADF Portland 08B4
 414159  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  TF9A A8 vs A1WA Timbers 08B Red 1 2 vs.ETFC 08B Sevilla Black4
 414144  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  04:00 PM  Trf1 A5 vs A3Westside Timbers 08B Copa Red 4 vs.EST 08B Red2

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414166  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  09:00 AM  Trf1 A5 vs A4Westside Timbers 08B Copa Red 9 vs.LASC 08B Pachuca1
 414138  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  10:30 AM  Tf3A A7 vs A6ADF Portland 08B 0 vs.Oregon Premier FC 08B Academy1
 414150  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  TF9A A8 vs A2WA Timbers 08B Red 1 1 vs.United PDX 08B Black South2

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414157  Fort Vancouver HS  08:30 AM  Turf A9 vs A5FCSC 08B Juventus White 1 vs.Westside Timbers 08B Copa Red4
 414156  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  TF9A A8 vs A6WA Timbers 08B Red 1 1 vs.Oregon Premier FC 08B Academy3
 414135  Tektronix Field  01:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A1United PDX 08B Black South 1 vs.ETFC 08B Sevilla Black5

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414169  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  10:30 AM  Tf3A A4 vs A7LASC 08B Pachuca   vs.ADF Portland 08B 
 414165  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  12:00 PM  Tf3A A3 vs A6EST 08B Red   vs.Oregon Premier FC 08B Academy 
 414167  Tektronix Field  06:00 PM  Turf A2 vs A9United PDX 08B Black South   vs.FCSC 08B Juventus White 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414168  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  09:00 AM  Tf3A A3 vs A8EST 08B Red   vs.WA Timbers 08B Red 1 
 414143  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  10:30 AM  Tf3B A4 vs A1LASC 08B Pachuca   vs.ETFC 08B Sevilla Black 
 414152  Eastside Timbers Sports Complex  10:30 AM  Tf3A A7 vs A5ADF Portland 08B   vs.Westside Timbers 08B Copa Red