Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU12 Timbers Division 1 Blue
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
 A7 : PCU 08B Red 23       3 4  1  0  6 
 A4 : TFA Willamette 08B3       3 4  1  1  7 
 A6 : United PDX 08B Blue West3       3 2  1  0  2 
 A3 : ETFC 08B Sevilla Red3       3 1  1  1  2 
 A2 : Corvallis SC 08B White1       1 0  0  1  1 
 A9 : OPFC LOSC 08B Green 11       1 0  0  1  1 
 A8 : THUSC 08B Green00      0 -3  0  4  1 
 A1 : Timber Barons 08B Orozco0       0 -4  0  6  0 
 A5 : OTFC 08B Los Zorros0       0 -4  0  7  1 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414008  Corvallis HS  10:00 AM  TrfA A2 vs A9Corvallis SC 08B White 1 vs.OPFC LOSC 08B Green 11
 414007  South Albany HS  01:30 PM  Turf A4 vs A5TFA Willamette 08B 7 vs.OTFC 08B Los Zorros1
 413997  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  07:30 PM  Trf1 A8 vs A6THUSC 08B Green 0 vs.United PDX 08B Blue West2

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414009  Lane CC  01:30 PM  Trac A3 vs A8ETFC 08B Sevilla Red 2 vs.THUSC 08B Green1
 413996  Buckman Field Park  03:00 PM  FotE A7 vs A1PCU 08B Red 2 6 vs.Timber Barons 08B Orozco0

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 413991  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  10:30 AM  Trf1 A8 vs A2THUSC 08B Green   vs.Corvallis SC 08B White 
 413988  Fischers Mill Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1OTFC 08B Los Zorros   vs.Timber Barons 08B Orozco 
 414001  Hazelia Field  06:30 PM  Turf A9 vs A7OPFC LOSC 08B Green 1   vs.PCU 08B Red 2 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 414006  Lane CC  11:30 AM  Trac A3 vs A6ETFC 08B Sevilla Red   vs.United PDX 08B Blue West 
 413977  South Albany HS  01:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A9TFA Willamette 08B   vs.OPFC LOSC 08B Green 1