Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - GU14 Thorns Premier Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffMost WinsGoals AgainstGoals For
 A4 : United PDX 06G Premier West3130333 16 7  5  2  9 
 A1 : Timber Barons 06G Anderson Green3303301114 6  4  8  14 
 A7 : Westside Timbers 06G Copa TS303330  12 2  4  5  7 
 A6 : THUSC 06G Black0330300 9 -1  3  10  9 
 A3 : United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC131003  8 1  2  2  3 
 A8 : WA Timbers 06G Red 20101013 6 -7  1  14  7 
 A2 : Capital FC Timbers 06G Red0130001 5 -4  1  10  6 
 A5 : PCU 06G Red 1000113  5 -4  1  8  4 

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 418166  Kelso High School  01:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A8Timber Barons 06G Anderson Green 5 vs.WA Timbers 06G Red 22
 415436  Oregon Episcopal School  03:00 PM  Turf A4 vs A2United PDX 06G Premier West 3 vs.Capital FC Timbers 06G Red0

Bracket - Sunday, February 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 418169  Tualatin High School  11:00 AM  Turf A7 vs A6Westside Timbers 06G Copa TS 2 vs.THUSC 06G Black1
 415454  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  01:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A4United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC 0 vs.United PDX 06G Premier West0

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415443  Kelso High School  01:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A5Timber Barons 06G Anderson Green 1 vs.PCU 06G Red 10
 415446  Harmony Sports Complex  04:00 PM  Trf8 A8 vs A2WA Timbers 06G Red 2 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers 06G Red1

Bracket - Sunday, February 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415434  PCC Rock Creek  11:00 AM  Trf1 A6 vs A5THUSC 06G Black 2 vs.PCU 06G Red 11
 415449  Harmony Sports Complex  11:30 AM  Trf9 A8 vs A4WA Timbers 06G Red 2 0 vs.United PDX 06G Premier West2

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415435  Kelso High School  01:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A3Timber Barons 06G Anderson Green 0 vs.United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC1
 415453  Buckman Field Park  01:30 PM  Ftbl A5 vs A2PCU 06G Red 1 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers 06G Red4

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415437  Buckman Field Park  09:30 AM  Socc A5 vs A8PCU 06G Red 1 1 vs.WA Timbers 06G Red 21

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415451  Kelso High School  01:00 PM  Turf A1 vs A7Timber Barons 06G Anderson Green 2 vs.Westside Timbers 06G Copa TS0
 415452  Harmony Sports Complex  02:00 PM  Trf9 A8 vs A6WA Timbers 06G Red 2 0 vs.THUSC 06G Black3
 415440  Buckman Field Park  05:30 PM  Ftbl A5 vs A3PCU 06G Red 1 0 vs.United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC0

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415433  Oregon Episcopal School  08:00 AM  Turf A4 vs A7United PDX 06G Premier West 0 vs.Westside Timbers 06G Copa TS2
 415447  PCC Rock Creek  09:30 AM  Trf2 A6 vs A1THUSC 06G Black 1 vs.Timber Barons 06G Anderson Green3

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415441  Capital FC Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  Turf A2 vs A6Capital FC Timbers 06G Red 0 vs.THUSC 06G Black2
 415439  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  01:30 PM  Turf A4 vs A1United PDX 06G Premier West 1 vs.Timber Barons 06G Anderson Green0

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415456  Tualatin High School  09:30 AM  Turf A7 vs A2Westside Timbers 06G Copa TS 1 vs.Capital FC Timbers 06G Red0
 418168  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  11:30 AM  Turf A3 vs A5United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC 0 vs.PCU 06G Red 11
 415444  PCC Rock Creek  05:00 PM  Trf1 A6 vs A4THUSC 06G Black 0 vs.United PDX 06G Premier West2
 415455  Harmony Sports Complex  06:00 PM  Trf9 A8 vs A1WA Timbers 06G Red 2 2 vs.Timber Barons 06G Anderson Green2

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 418167  Willamette Univ - Sparks Field  08:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A4Capital FC Timbers 06G Red 0 vs.United PDX 06G Premier West1
 415432  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  09:00 AM  Turf A3 vs A8United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC 0 vs.WA Timbers 06G Red 21
 415438  Mt View Champions Park (MVCP)  03:00 PM  Trf3 A6 vs A7THUSC 06G Black 0 vs.Westside Timbers 06G Copa TS2

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415445  Snyder Park  08:00 AM  Turf A7 vs A3Westside Timbers 06G Copa TS 0 vs.United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC2
 415431  Willamette Univ - Sparks Field  09:30 AM  Turf A2 vs A1Capital FC Timbers 06G Red 1 vs.Timber Barons 06G Anderson Green1

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415450  Willamette Univ - Sparks Field  09:00 AM  Turf A2 vs A3Capital FC Timbers 06G Red   vs.United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC 
 415448  Buckman Field Park  11:00 AM  Socc A5 vs A7PCU 06G Red 1   vs.Westside Timbers 06G Copa TS 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 415458  Oregon Episcopal School  08:00 AM  Turf A4 vs A5United PDX 06G Premier West   vs.PCU 06G Red 1 
 415457  Madison HS at Marshal Campus  02:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A6United PDX 06G Premier East NLNC   vs.THUSC 06G Black 
 415442  Tualatin High School  03:30 PM  Turf A7 vs A8Westside Timbers 06G Copa TS   vs.WA Timbers 06G Red 2